Sold2022Metal Bonanza LunchboxVintage Metal Bonanza Lunchbox Condition: has some small dings, scratches, rust spots, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bonanza Tin Litho Lunch Box & ThermosAmerican. 1963. Lithographed tin box & thermos. Includes lunchbox and correct thermos. Marked, "Copyright 1963 National Broadcasting Company Inc. All Rights Reserved" and "Aladdin Industries IncorporaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bonanza Metal Vintage Aladdin LunchboxBonanza Metal Vintage Aladdin Lunchbox. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 8 x 8 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Collectibles incl Smurf Store Display, Spinal Tap Metal Lunchbox, Bozo the Clown Game,Collectibles incl Smurf Store Display, This is Spinal Tap Metal Lunchbox, Bozo the Clown Bucket Bonanza Game, Bopit Extreme 2 - untested, Charlotte's Web Walmart Exclusive Gift PackSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Vintage Metal & Vinyl Lunch Boxes 6 Vintage ThermosVintage Metal Lunch Boxes : 1. Blondie with Thermos 2. Barbie & Friends Vinyl Lunch Box & Thermos 3. Looney Tunes Metal Lunch Box 4. Man from U.N.C.L.E. Thermos 5. Bonanza Metal Thermos 6. Snoopy DomeSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Tin Litho Lunch Boxes and Thermoses4 tin litho lunch boxes with thermoses, including The Waltons, Pony Express (without thermos), Hee Haw, and Bonanza. Minor wear and paint loss.See Sold Price
Sold2016(6) 1960's & 70's Western Metal Lunch BoxesHow the West Was Won 1979. The Legend of the Lone Ranger 1980 w/ thermos. Bonanza 1965. Wagon Train 1964. The Monroes 1967 w/ thermos. Wild Frontier 1976. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profitSee Sold Price
Sold2023MASTIFF LUNCH BOX TIN TOBACCO CANISTER.Beautiful color and graphics. A few shallow indentations. Original leather handle. Great example. Condition: (8.0). Dimensions: 4" X 6" X 5-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2015HUANGHUALI THREE TIERS LUNCH BOXChinese HuangHuaLi Three Tiers Lunch Box. The Rectangular smooth and dense HuangHuaLi wood creates the fine grained containers. They are composed of a cover pierced for the flat securing brass stick,See Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Karzen (Born 1957) Lot of four "Lunch Box," 1985 / Printed LaterLot includes unique C-Print photograph collage, a signed framed archival digital print, a token/NFT of the original print and a 40th Anniversary book with introduction by David Letterman signed by MarSee Sold Price
Sold2023Aladdin 1968 Star Trek Lunchbox with ThermosAmerican. 1968. Lithographed tin. Marked, lower edge of lunch box and thermos. 7.5" x 9" x 4.5".See Sold Price
Sold2022James Bond Gilbert Puppets, Casting Mold, and Lunch Box Gro...James Bond Gilbert Puppets, Casting Mold, and Lunch Box Group (4). Including Gilbert painted rubber puppets of James Bond and Oddjob, the latter on original cardboard backing; James Bond 007 Aladdin lSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE THREE TIERS CINNABAR CARVED LUNCH BOXChinese long cinnabar lunch box. Long rectangular form with wrapped floral (Chrysanthemum) motifs. Cinnabar is in a crimson red color with dark coloration in the grooves and details. Three tier sectioSee Sold Price
Sold2016RARE ANTIQUE THREE TIERS ZITAN LUNCH BOXRARE Antique Three Tiers ZITAN Lunch Box with brass accents. Of rectangular shaped with rounded angle, the exterior multi-banded with brass plate (huangtong). The cover reversing to a shallow inner trSee Sold Price
Sold2017Volkswagen Bus Lunch Box.Original condition. No thermos. Dimensions: 11" x 6". Condition: (C9).See Sold Price
Sold2017The Beatles Lunch Box.Lunch box includes thermos. Beautiful example. Dated 1965. Dimensions: 8" x 7". Condition: (C8).See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE HUANGHUALI THREE TIERS LUNCH BOXChinese HuangHuaLi Three Tiers Lunch Box. The Rectangular smooth and dense HuangHuaLi wood creates the fine grained containers. They are composed of a cover pierced for the flat securing brass stick,See Sold Price
Sold20241968 STAR TREK LUNCHBOX & THERMOSNice original Dome Top Lunch Box with great graphics. Very clean condition with nice colors. Comes with original Thermos. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two 70's Era Dome Top Lunch BoxesTwo 70's Era Dome Top Lunch Boxes including: Chuck Wagon Lunch Box w/ thermos, made by Aladdin Industries, along w/ a Tin Home Town Airport Dome top Lunch box w/ thermos made by American Thermos Co.See Sold Price
Sold2024A Japanese Blue and White Lunch Box and CoverThe four-tier blue and white box is decorated with flower. 9.1/4 in. (23.5 cm.) high, 7 in. (18 cm.) diam.See Sold Price
30 mins LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 130+ Mark McGwire Cards, Upper Deck Tribute Lunch Box$15