Sold2018Antique Sterling Silver Chased Bangle BraceletAntique 19th C Sterling Silver Chased Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked for Birmingham, England. Date letter W for 1871. Safety chain. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver BraceletAntique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet w Aesthetic Movement design on top. English hallmarks. Weighs approximately 44 grams. Measures just over 2.25 inches across opSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Victorian Chased Sterling Silver BraceletAntique 19th C Victorian Chased Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain. Hand chased design. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021NAVAJO C.Bennally Signed Designer Sterling Bangle Brac.NAVAJO C.Bennally Signed Designer Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet 34.5 Grams TW w/15 Faux Opal Stones.(Bangle Bracelet is 1/2in Wide and the Size is for a Size 6" or 6.5" Wrist). $7.00 Domestic ShippiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver BraceletAntique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet with chased scrollwork. English hallmarks, date letter G. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique C 1900 Sterling Silver Repousse BraceletAntique C 1900 Sterling Silver Repousse Bracelet. Bangle bracelet. Measures just over 2.25 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 19th C Sterling Lover's Token BraceletAntique 19th C Sterling Lover's Token Bracelet. Sterling silver bangle bracelet w crescent moon design set with four lover's token coin pendants that are dated for 1886 and 1889. Bracelet is hallmarkeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle braceletGeorg Jensen sterling silver bangle bracelet, 20th c., twisted rope style, Hallmarked 925, Denmark, with original box, approx. 2.55"dia., .73 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020(6) Pc lot of Sterling Silver Bangles and Bracelets(6) Pc lot of Sterling Silver Bangles and Bracelets C/O: (1) signed J.G. Tom, (1) Norway Sterling marked bangle, (1) unsigned turquoise bangle, (1) loose bracelet, (1) signed Anson cuff bracelet SigneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling 18K Bangle Hook BraceletTiffany & Co sterling silver bangle bracelet with 18K gold accents, loop eye and hook with gold ball, signed on inside. Weight - 12.7gr. Measures approximately 7.25" in circumference. Condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Happy Piasso Sterling & Turquoise BangleNavajo Happy Piasso sterling silver bangle bracelet with turquoise. Marked on the inside edge. Measures 7.75" inside circumference. 34 grams. Condition report: good, please see all photos. ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver David Yurman Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman sterling silver bangle bracelet. Marked on the outside edge. Measures 2.5" inside diameter, weighs 17.2 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of BobSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anni and Bent Knudsen Sterling BraceletAnna & Bent Knudsen sterling silver bangle bracelet with amethyst colored stones. Marked on the inside. 2 1/2" Diameter. Weighs 33.5 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from tSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman sterling silver bangle bracelet. Marked on the outside edge. Measures 7.75" inside circumference, weighs 17.5 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Ippolita Bangle BraceletIppolita sterling silver bangle bracelet with faceted amethyst colored stones. Marked on the inside edge. 2 7/8" Diameter. Weighs 15.9 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance fromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ed Levin Studio Designs Sterling Silver BraceletEd Levin Studio Designs sterling silver bangle bracelet with 2 sterling wraps, marked on inside. Measures 3/8" at widest point; 7" diameter with spring opening that expands. Total weight 30 grams. ConSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets Turquoise Lapis3 sterling silver bangles including a .5" wide inlaid turquoise coral and lapis yen yang cuff, 6" inner circumference plus a 1" opening, a solid .25" wide hinged bangle, hallmarked, 6.75" inner circumSee Sold Price
2019Six Mexican Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsThree plain and three with stamped designs. All marked 925, sterling, and Mexico. All good condition with signs of normal use, etc.. Circa mid 20th C. 2.75" dia. each. 84 grams total weight approx.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Modern 925 Silver BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver bangle bracelet, brightly polished, marked: " (c) Tiffany & Co. 925 ". Measuring 2 5/8" x 2 1/2" , approx. 1.31 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 1960S SILVER AND ONYX CS PANEL BRACELETA vintage Southwestern Native American Navajo CS sterling silver bangle bracelet decorated with hand engraved geometric folk motifs and set with oval onyx stone on each panel. Marked: Sterling, C&S. CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Heavy Sterling Silver BangleGeorg Jensen sterling silver Danish bangle bracelet, marked on the inside. Measures 2.75" inside diameter at widest point, weighs 89.7 grams. Condition report: good, needs to be polished. Provenance fSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets3 sterling silver bracelets: a wide woven pattern cuff, 6" inner circumference plus 1" opening, 1.25"W, a Mexican silver cuff lined with bezel set oval tiger's eye stones, 5.5" inner circumference pluSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONIC 1981 TIFFANY & CO ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER LARGE DOUGHNUT BANGLE BRACELET DONUTICONIC 1981 TIFFANY & CO ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER LARGE DOUGHNUT BANGLE BRACELET DONUT Marked: ''PERETTI TIFFANY & CO (C) ITALY 1981 STERLING (925)'' This evocative shape is expressed by its pneSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet pierced designs hinged$50
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.$20
2 days LeftEmbassy Auctions InternationalNavajo Sterling Silver and 12K Gold Filled Bracelet by Russ Rockbridge$200
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver Cloisonne Bangle Bracelet hinged opening$30
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Chinese Multi colored Jadeite with Sterling Silver mount bangle bracelet$200
6 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseAntique Hinged Siam Sterling Silver Etched Bangle Bracelet sz 8"$48