Sold2019(9) DESIGNER HANDBAGS(9) DESIGNER HANDBAGS including a pair of De Vecchi leather shoulder bags by Hamilton Hodge (Saks price tag), one in black, the other in tan, 3-section, (leather with some stiffness), with one dust baSee Sold Price
Sold20231985 FRENCH PERRIER JOUET CHAMPAGNE GLASSES SETA 1985 French set containing one bottle of Perrier Jouet Special Reserve Epernay France Fleur De Champagne bottle and a pair of enameled glasses adorned with the brands signature floral design. ImportSee Sold Price
Sold2018DAUM PATE DE VERRE BLUE GLASS ORPHEE 31 GOBLETDaum French art glass Pate De Verre "Orphee 31" champagne goblet in aqua blue color. Etched "Daum France" to bottom. Measures aprox. 7" height x 4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of Gabrielle de Vecchi Silver and SemipreA Pair of Gabrielle de Vecchi Silver and Semiprecious Stone Mounted Three-Light Candelabra, MiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair MacKenzie Childs Champagne Goblets in CircusPair MacKenzie Childs art glass hand painted champagne saucers or sherbet goblets in Circus. Hand painted pink roses with gold polka dots to the exterior of the bowl. Blue stem with hand painted blackSee Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Crystal Millennium Health BarwareA group of Waterford Crystal Millennium Health barware including a pair of 9.5" champagne stems, a pair toasting goblets, and a pair of double old fashionedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Creamer and Sugar SetSterling Silver Creamer and Sugar Set, weighted, together with a pair of Italian de Uberti champagne cups, and a Goeber ceramic bank with two cats and a dogSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hamilton Hodge - Vintage De Vecchi handbagHamilton Hodge Vintage De Vecchi handbag Description: Patent leather handbag, label inside De Vecchi by Hamilton Hodge, Made in Italy Dimension (PO): 8" x 9 1/2" x 3" Dimension (CM): 20.32 x 24.13See Sold Price
Sold2023Cristalleries Royales de Champagne Decanters, 2Pair of Art Deco manner amber and colorless glass decanters by the Cristalleries Royales de Champagne, each signed "Royales de Champagne" to undersides, with ribbed pointed oviform stoppers above rounSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Anna Hutte Cranberry Cut Clear Champagne GobletsUp for auction are a pair of German crystal glass goblets by Anna Hutte. Each gracee with fan forms over oval coin dots against a cranberry red ground. Knobbed clear faceted stems over clear circularSee Sold Price
2018WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL HEART CHAMPAGNE GOBLETSA pair of Waterford Irish cut crystal champagne goblets having a heart and line design. Each measures 8" height (20.3cm). shipping $39 plus ins u.s.See Sold Price
Sold2016DAVID ORGELL "ROYALE DE CHAMPAGNE" CANDLESTICKSPair of David Orgell frosted crystal signed candlesticks featuring music instrument decorative motifs within each candlestick. Signed to bottom. Measures 7" (18cm) height, total weight 1012g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pr. Cranberry Thumbprint Champagne GobletsPair of tall wide-rimmed cranberry thumbprint champagne toasting goblets, with clear stems. Measures 7"H x 5.25"W. Condition report: Minor flaws from glass-blowing process, please examine all photos cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat Crystal Massena Champagne Glass SET w BoxPair of Baccarat Crystal French clear art glass bar barware champagne sherbet goblets. Circa 1979 -. Each graced with vertical cuts that travel down the entire length of each article. Smooth polishedSee Sold Price
Sold2019GROUPING OF CHAMPAGNE FLUTES AND GOBLETSIncluding St. Louis glass pair and others. Two pairs marked on base(s). Dimensions: (Red) H 11" x D 2.75" Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Baccarat France Crystal Glass Champagne Saucer Sherbet Goblet in MecureBaccarat France crystal glass champagne saucer or sherbet goblet in Mecure, Signed. Cut vertical design on bowl with multi-sided stem. Acid etched Baccarat mark to underside. Approximate weight: 2 lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Waterford Crystal AssortmentWaterford Crystal Assortment Including a pair of Millennium Love goblets with original box, the Millennium champagne bottle coaster with box, a golf ball paperweight, a golf club paperweight, a covereSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Lalique Winged Angel Champagne FlutesPair "Ange" pattern champagne flutes. Hand etched Lalique France marks to bottoms; one with original A l'Iris de Florence, Reims label. Excellent condition. 8" H.See Sold Price
Sold2024ROMAIN DE TIRTOFF (ERTE') (1892-1990) RUSSIAN/FRENCHPair of figural crystal champagne glasses. Each signed and with original boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2017After: Romain "Erte" de Tirtoff (1892-1990) Pair ofAfter: Romain "Erte" de Tirtoff (1892-1990) Pair of Cristallerie de Sevres Art Deco Style Champagne Flutes. Signed "Erte, France" on underside and to molding. Good condition. Measures 12" H. ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Crystal Goblets / Bayel / Waterford / SPC Horse(1) Pair Bayel France 'Venus' water goblets. 7.25" H. (2) Pair Waterford 'America's Heritage Collection Lincoln' champagne flutes. 9.25" H. (3) SPC Hungarian etched crystal goblet with horse and cat.See Sold Price
Sold2021Val Saint Lambert "Danse de Flore" and "Beaudoin Rose"Val Saint Lambert 'Danse de Flore' and 'Beaudoin Rose' Dessert Assortment (30) pieces of Belgian crystal including (8) plates, (8) bowls, (7) goblets, (5) sherbet and (2) champagne coupes; all havingSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of LaliqueA Pair of Lalique 'Treves' Martini Goblets. Together with a set of four Baccarat crystal champagne flutes (height: 9.5") Martini: 5.75" x 4.75"See Sold Price
5 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.9 Antique bohemian Moser Gilt Cranberry Red Champagne Goblets & Tray$450
Oct 13Taylor & HarrisGabriele De Vecchi Italian Solid Sterling Silver Don Quixote Figure Malachite$1,200
Sep 28Carnegie's Auction GalleryGabriele De Vecchi Italy Solid 925 Silver Don Quixote Character Figure Malachite$1,200
7 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesARMAN (1928-2005) & TAITTINGER Bouteille de Champagne Collection Millésime 1981, 750ml.€60
5 days LeftForum AuctionsGregynog Press.- Joinville (Jean de) The History of Saint Louis, one of 200 copies, Newtown, 1937£600
Sep 28Carnegie's Auction Gallery12 Saint (St) Louis Bristol 7.5 inch Champagne Flutes Original Box$1,000
7 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesYayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929) & VEUVE CLICQUOT (LVMH). « La Grande Dame ».€200
1 day LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Champagne Truffles" Limited Edition Lithograph Print Signed$50
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryBohemian crystal champagne flutes Pair of emerald green bohemian crystal champagne flutes. No$30
5 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLeh Cahiers Du Général Brun Baron de Villeret, Pair de France 1773-1845 By Louise De Saint-Pierre$60