Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jeff Gillette (American 1959-) 'Dismaland Calais', 2018Jeff Gillette (American 1959-) 'Dismaland Calais', 2018, oil and collage on canvas, signed and titled to the canvas verso in black ink; 94 x 125 cm inc frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND .BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY 'Choose Your Weapon' (Dismaland) SIGNED'Choose Your Weapon' by Banksy, 2015 10 x 10 Inches Original 2-color spray/stencil artwork on repurposed cardboard. Special "Dismaland" HPM edition of 100 (#9/100 - unknown if edition was completed).See Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY 'Parachuting Rat' (Dismaland) ORIGINAL'Parachuting Rat' by Banksy, 2015 8.75 x 9.25 Inches Original 2-color spray/stencil artwork on repurposed cardboard. Special "Dismaland" HPM edition of 100 (#18/100) Offered sporadically throughout BaSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND .BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BSee Sold Price
Sold2017Banksy Dismaland Art Stenciled Dollar BillsBanksy Dismaland Art. Three Banksy Dismaland Stenciled One dollar Bills. Frame size, 37 cm X 27.50 cm. "From 2015 exhibitio. Sold out in the first hour, very rare. All notes come with their original mSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND - D’APRESBANKSY DISMALAND - D’APRESBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parcSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY 'Keep it Real' (Dismaland) ORIGINAL on Cardboard'Keep it Real' by Banksy, 2015 Based on the artist's now iconic early original from 2002. 10 x 10 Inches Original single-color spray/stencil artwork on repurposed cardboard. Special "Dismaland" HPM edSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Girl with balloonsBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au poSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Flowers throwerBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoSee Sold Price
Sold2022DISMALANDORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Aerosol and stencil on cardboard, signed and numbered 50 exemplaries.Art gratuit de la peintuSee Sold Price
Sold2022D*FACE x BANKSY 'American Depress (Framed)' Dismaland Faux Credit Card'American Depress' by D*Face, 2015 Designed by D*Face and originally available only at Banksy's 2015 art installment "Dismaland". RARE Banksy "signed" edition with stencil print on signature line. 2.2See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)PolicemenBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semSee Sold Price
Sold2022DISMALANDORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Aerosol and stencil on cardboard, signed and numbered 50 exemplaries.Art gratuit de la peintuSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur toile, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy original Dismaland Canvas, SignedORIGINAL BANKSY DISMALAND ART WORK ON CANVAS WITH MAP, TICKET, PHOTOS.ON REVERSE OF CANVAS THERE IS A DISMALAND LOGO HAND SPRAYED.TITILE: FLOWER THROWER (love is in the air).Size: w 30.4cm x h 40.6cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur toile, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
May 16Dane Fine Art AuctionsJeff Gillette x Roamcouch - Ruined Dismaland Cinderella's Mice (Hand Embellished)$1,600