Sold2024Vintage Lady And The Tramp Pin Collection Limited Edition COAOne of the most memorable scenes from Disney's classic 1955 feature film. Framed in a brown-colored wooden frame with a green matt board. The frame measures approx. 18" x 3/4" x 14 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Of Framed Disney Castle Pin SetsPair Of Framed Disney Castle Pin Sets. One frame includes Disney Castle artwork with four pins (Mickey, Cinderella, Tinkerbell, and Pluto). Measures approximately 14-3/4" x 12-3/4". Other framed shadoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Haunted Mansion Nightmare Before Christmas LE Pin(Disneyland, c. 2004). A rare Disneyland Haunted Mansion pin set and frame featuring the Nightmare Before Christmas and celebrating the 35th anniversary of the ghostly attraction. "Jack's Haunted HoliSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Framed Lithograph and Pin, Mickey's PhilharmagicDepicts Donald Duck with musical notes. Includes collectible Mickey Mouse pin. Housed in black frame. Certificate of authenticity included. Sight size: 11.5"W x 8.5"H. Frame size: 17.5"W xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Walt Disney World Frames and PinVintage Walt Disney World Frames and Pin. This set of 2 picture frames from Walt Disney World is in overall great vintage condition. The items included in this set are: 1 Celebrate the Future Hand inSee Sold Price
Sold2024EIGHT PIECES OF TREENWARE 19th/20th CenturyEIGHT PIECES OF TREENWARE19th/20th CenturyA covered firkin, height 12", a rolling pin, two paddles, two cutting boards, a frame and a pipe box.See Sold Price
Sold20164 Framed Disney Pin CollectionsDESCRIPTION: Four framed Disney pin collections. Includes: 1) Fantasia picture with eight pins. Overall with frame: 19-3/4" x 16". 2) Donald Duck picture with five pins. Overall with frame: 18-1/2 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of (5) "Figment Collection Frame Set" Pins.(Epcot, 2009) A limited edition (5) pin "Figment Collection Frame Set" released during "The Museum of Pin-tiquities" Disney Pin Celebration held June 26-28, 2009. The framed set was prepared by the DiSee Sold Price
2022Earl Moran Circa 1960's Pin Up girl paintingEarl Moran Circa 1960's Pin Up girl painting on canvas mounted on board. Frame measures 23.5 x 29.5 approxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Donald Duck Pins including Framed SetLot of Disney Donald Duck Pins including Framed 65 Feisty Years Pin Set - Limited to 5000 and Donald Pin Set containing an addition 6 Donald Pins. Frame measures 18.5" tall x 10" wide. All invoices muSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney DLR Mickey Pin Odyssey 2008 Billboard LE 8 Pin Set MaldovanDisney DLR Mickey Pin Odyssey 2008 Billboard LE 8 Pin Set Maldovan. Disney Land Resort Mickey's Pin Odyssey 2008 Billboard Limited Edition 100 8 Pin Frame Set. Frame approx. 13.5 in. H x 16.5 in. W. WSee Sold Price
Sold2017COCA-COLA WALT DISNEY 60 PIN 15TH ANNIVERSARY SETLot includes the following: -Coca-Cola Salutes Walt Disney a Happy 15th Birthday -Framed set of 60 pins of characters organized by Disney story -Includes original box and frame -Excellent condition -DSee Sold Price
Sold2016Framed 1997 Disneyana Cloisonne Pin SetFramed 1997 Official Disneyana Convention cloisonne pin set, "Disney Villains", Mickey and Five Disney Villains, 2" Official Convention pin at bottom, double matted in an 11 1/2" x 14" frame with cardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nine DISNEY Lights EPCOT Frames & More (9) PinsNine DISNEY Lights EPCOT Frames & More (9) Pins. Approximate measurements: Variable up to 1.5 inches. Materials: Metal, plastic, enamel.See Sold Price
Sold2021DISNEY 25TH ANNIVERSARY PINSWalt Disney limited edition framed 25th anniversary pins. 18 5/8" x 14 5/8" w/ frame.See Sold Price
Sold2022large 2017 limited ed. of 1000 Club 33 trading pinA rare large 2017 limited edition of 1000 Club 33 trading pin, new in original Disney display board, 0.1"x1.9"x1.7"See Sold Price
Sold2024Disney Animation and Art AssortmentDisney Animation and Art Assortment (5) items including a frame having story board drawings by Ferdinand Horvath for the 'Three Little Pigs', (2) pre-production cels of Helga Sinclair and Princess KidSee Sold Price
Sold2021Disneyland "Where Dreams Come True" Pin Set(Disneyland, c. 2008). A Disneyland "Where Dreams Come True" pin set featuring Disney characters of Mickey Mouse, Minnie Mouse, Goofy, Donald Duck, Pluto, Snow White, Dumbo and more. The frame measureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mickey Mouse Filmshorts Ltd Ed Pin SetNOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. Edition number 649 / 3,000. Certificate of authenticity included. Overall with frame 13-3/4" high x 19" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 9 Disney Marquee Collection Limited Edition PinsLot of 9 Disney Marquee Collection Limited Edition Pins including (4) Baseball Caps, (3) Hinged Lunch Box, Hinged Locker and Picture Frame. All come on card backs. All invoices must be paid within 24See Sold Price
Sold2018Disney Tinkerbell Sketches 3-Pin Set Limited Ed.This set of 3 pins is matted in a frame that measures 15½"x13½". It comes with a certificate of authenticity and is one of 750 artist's proofs. (The edition is of 7500.)See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 10 Disney Marquee Collection Limited Edition PinsLot of 10 Disney Marquee Collection Limited Edition Pins including (5) Hinged Lockets and (5) Picture Frames. All come on card backs. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. Shipping opSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Metal Round Cabinet Face Plate Wall ArtChinese traditional style cabinet door pull; Chinese character "Luck" in middle with pin lock and 2 hanging pullers. Housed in black wood frame with black mat board with Chinese characters in gold. SiSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Pin Collection Lot of Thirteen Pins Sorcerer Mickey Minnie Mouse Winnie The Pooh Tigger$50
280 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k Gold Detailed Hand Painted Boat Scene w/ Engraved Frame Pin Brooch$1
15 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Lapel Pin Collection Lot of Eight Pins Brooches Mickey Mouse Winnie The Pooh Piglet$25
15 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLarge Disney Golden Frame Tray Puzzles Mickey Mouse$65
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Large Oval Smoky Quartz Wire Bead Work Frame Pin Brooch Pendant$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Carved Shell Cameo w/ Necklace & Twisted Wire Frame Pin Brooch$1
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupPA 18th C. Painted Softwood Farm Table.$100(1 bid)