Sold2024Coca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Hanger, 1957Coca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Hanger, 1957, 9.75" x 8", Double Sided, "King Size 12 Ounce", Kansas Private Collection. UPDATED 5-23-24: Additional Information Added.See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Cardboard Die Cut Hanger And Bottle Topper, Oval, ChristmasCoca-Cola Cardboard Die Cut Hanger And Bottle Topper, NOS (New Old Stock) Oval, Christmas, 12" x 8", Santa And Scotty Dog, "Happy Holidays", Double Sided, Fish Tail Logo, Kansas Private Collection. UPSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2: Coke Signs with Birds.1926 Coca Cola festoon elements. These two cardboard die cuts are very colorful and appealing. They have some minor scattered edge wear with a few rips and scrapes. (Very Good Plus). Each: 31 - 1/4" xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Advertising Sign LotLot of 4 including an 8.5" x 12" double sided Coca Cola Santa Cardboard Merry Christmas / Happy Holidays sign. A 7" embossed die cut Coca Cola bottle thermometer. A 14" x 5.5"Fook's Blackberry Punch CSee Sold Price
Sold20161932 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard String Hanger1932 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard String Hanger. "pick-up lunch". Very slight edgewear otherwise near mint condition. 8 X 8 1/2 inches, two sided. Framed under glass to display both sides.See Sold Price
Sold2016Double Cola Die Cut Carboard String HangerDouble Cola Die Cut Carboard String Hanger. Soda Fountain Store Menu. Restoration below ankle/pencil mark on "E" in double otherwise near mint condition. Professionally matted and framed under glass.See Sold Price
Sold20161949 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign1949 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard String Hanging Sign. Bottle with white flower. Near mint condition, framed under glass. 12 X 12 3/8 inches image only.See Sold Price
Sold20161920's Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign & Tin Tray1920's Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign. "Join the Coke Club". Tears, stains and restoration, top right. And a tin tray. 24 X 15 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Crme De Menthe Cola Die Cut Cardboard SignCrme De Menthe Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign. Beautiful graphics, easel back missing otherwise near mint condition. 7 X 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2: German Coca - Cola Diecut Cardboard BottleOne of the bottle toppers shows a snowman holding two bottles of Coca-Cola while the other shows two different sized Coca-Cola bottles. There is some soiling, edge wear and closed tears to both of theSee Sold Price
Sold2023DONALD DUCK COLA DIECUT CARDBOARD SIGNDonald Duck Cola diecut cardboard Sign. Great image and colors. Some wear on bottom. 25"x22" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca - Cola Diecut Cardboard Advertising Sign.Sign is shrink-wrapped onto a piece of foam board. Titled "With Good Things to Eat". Some scattered edge wear and a few light scrapes. Strong, vibrant colors. Displays well. (Excellent). 33'' x 13-1/4See Sold Price
Sold20161950 Coca - Cola Diecut Cardboard Advertising Sign.This sign is framed behind glass and shows a woman enjoying some Coca-Cola. There is moderate soiling, edge wear and scrapes throughout. (Good). Framed: 22 - 1/2" x 18".See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Die Cut Cardboard SignsCoca-Cola Die Cut Cardboard Signs (2) items having 2-layered construction including hanging 'Refresh' having logo flanked by poppy flowers above gold-tone foliage and a 'Sign of Good Taste' having a bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Sign, Circa 1936Coca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Sign, Circa 1936, 50" x 19.5", Easel Back, "Ice Cold Bottle", Niagara Lithograph Company, Buffalo, NY, Woody Auction Cannot Ship This Item, It Must Be Picked Up In Person ISee Sold Price
Sold20174- VINTAGE COCA COLA DIECUT SANTA CLAUS DISPLAYSNice group of 4 vintage Coca Cola die-cut cardboard Santa Claus Displays. largest measures 30" Conditions Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold201762" VINTAGE COCA COLA DIECUT SANTA CLAUS DISPLAYExcellent vintage life size Santa Claus Coca Cola die-cut cardboard display. 62" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Sign, 1950'sCoca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Sign, 1950's, 24” x 16.5”, Santa And Scotty Dog, Private Collection, KS. UPDATED 5-21-24: Seller Wished To Remain Anonymous.See Sold Price
Sold2017GREETING FROM COCA COLA SANTA CLAUS DIECUT SIGNVintage Coca-Cola die-cut cardboard Santa Claus. Has center seem. Some edge wear. 53" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign, Circa 1956Coca-Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign, Circa 1956, 8" x 14", Santa's Worktable With Elves, Easel Back, Small Corner Tear, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Sign, Easter, 1950-60'sCoca-Cola Die-Cut Cardboard Sign, Easter, 1950-60's, 17" x 11.5", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20171949 Coca-Cola Diecut Cardboard Display12.5" x 12". 1949 Coca-Cola Diecut Cardboard Display. Countertop easel version. Condition: Very Good. Edge wear. Easel stand never extended.See Sold Price
Sold2022Double Sided Die Cut Cardboard AnimalsTallest is approx 3" and they are double sided.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gilded Double Sided Die Cut Cardboard Christmas OrnamentsLargest 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Oct 15Davies AuctionsDie cut cardboard Halloween black cat with suit, bow tie, and hat with moon$70(2 bids)
Oct 15Davies Auctions2 Die cut cardboard vintage Halloween Jack-o-Lanterns, clown and head$100(1 bid)
Oct 15Davies AuctionsDie cut cardboard Halloween black cat with suit, cane, and hat with moon$70(2 bids)