Sold2023Konvolut Montblanc Füllfederhalter 'Voltaire', Lalique Fässchen und FüllerhalterKonvolut Montblanc Füllfederhalter 'Voltaire', Lalique Fässchen und Füllerhalter 3-tlg., Korpus und Kappe aus Edelharz, ornamental vergoldet verziert, mittelgroße Feder aus 750 GelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kolbenfüllfederhalter von Montblancund Must de Cartier-Kugelschreiber Teilw. in Originalbox. Modell Meisterstück Pix. Tiefschwarzes Edelharz mit platinierten Metallelementen. Handgefertigte 14 k Goldfeder, bez. 4810. HerstelSee Sold Price
2018Lot: "PELIKAN" Schreibutensilien, 1Lot: "PELIKAN" Schreibutensilien, 1 Kolbenfüllfederhalter, "PELIKAN" 400", vergoldeter Ring u. Clip, Korpus: Edelharz mit gelb/braun abgesetzten Streifen, L = 12,6 cm; 1 Kolbenfüllfederhalter, "PELISee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: "PELIKAN" Schreibutensilien, 1Lot: "PELIKAN" Schreibutensilien, 1 Kolbenfüllfederhalter, "PELIKAN", vergoldeter Ring u. Clip, Goldfeder, Korpus: schwarzes Edelharz, L = 12,2 cm; je 1 Füller u. 1 Kugelschreiber, schwarz mit weißSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schraub-Bleistift und Kolben-Füller / A writing set,Schraub-Bleistift und Kolben-Füller / A writing set, Kaweco, um 1920 Material: schwarzes Edelharz, Gelbgoldfeder Au 585/000, Länge: 10 cm, Zustand: gutSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Eberhard & Co. Scafograf 100 AutomaticStainless Steel Vintage Eberhard & Co. Scafograf 100 Automatic Wristwatch. 35mm diameter. Not running.See Sold Price
Sold2022Eberhard & Co pre Extra-Fort chronograph, '40sEberhard & Co pre Extra-Fort chronograph, '40s Stainless steel round case, stepped bezel, olive pushers.Black dial, multi-scale, painted indexes and arabic numerals.Hand-winding movement.Leather strapSee Sold Price
Sold2023101.35 oz troy Engelhard Silver Industrial Feed BarAlthough no longer in production, Engelhard Silver Bars are among the most widely traded bullion silver bars to this day. The 101.36 oz Engelhard Industrial Silver Bar was made from .999 fine silver wSee Sold Price
Sold2019RARE 2 OZ. GOLD ENGELHARD POURED 999.0 BAR:RARE 2 OZ. GOLD ENGELHARD POURED 999.0 BAR:See Sold Price
Sold2016Eberhard Vintage Chronograph, Switzerland, C. 1970Eberhard vintage chronograph Switzerland, c. 1970 Manual wind movement, calibre 290-87 (Basis Valjoux 72); 17 jewels, hour, minute, second, chronograph Silver dial, silver hands, tachymeter scale WatcSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Eberhard & Co. Scafograf 300 Automatic withStainless Steel Vintage Eberhard & Co. Scafograf 300 Automatic with Date Wristwatch. 42mm dimater. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2021100 oz Engelhard Silver Bar Struck- Original PlasticWinner shall receive the exact bar shown here. (EM/UPUO)See Sold Price
Sold2021Engelhard 100 Troy Oz. 999+ Fine Silver Bar (Sealed)Engelhard 100 Troy Oz. 999+ Fine Silver Bar (Sealed) - This silver bar by Engelhard was struck from 100 troy ounces of 999+ fine silver. The bar is machine struck, giving it clean and precise markingsSee Sold Price
Sold2023ENGELHARD PURE SILVER OWL IN CASEENGELHARD PURE SILVER OWL IN CASE: Approx. 16.01 Troy ounces. Large Pure Silver Trinket Dish in the form of an Owl with inset Glass eyes. Impressed Engelhard, Pure Silver, Spain, #4. Provenance; FromSee Sold Price
Sold2023Engelhard 999+ Fine Silver 100 Troy Ounces Bar In Original PackagingEngelhard 999+ Fine Silver 100 Troy Ounces Bar In Original Packaging. Serial Number #P834850.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Kilo Engelhard P Series Waffleback Vintage Silver Bar Old IngotRare Kilo Engelhard P Series Waffleback Vintage Silver Bar Old IngotSee Sold Price
Sold2024ENGELHARD VNTG 100 OZT .999 FINE SILVER BAR175086 ENGELHARD VNTG 100 OZT .999 FINE SILVER BAR 100 troy ounce vintage Engelhard .999 fine silver bar number P516581. Mintage below 300,000 bars. Weight: 100 OztCondition: See imagesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Engelhard Horizontal 100oz. 999 Fine Silver Ingot / BarEngelhard Horizontal 100oz. 999 Fine Silver Ingot / BarSee Sold Price
Sold2023Engelhard 999+ Fine Silver 100 Troy Ounces Bar In Original PackagingEngelhard 999+ Fine Silver 100 Troy Ounces Bar In Original Packaging. Serial Number #P701519.See Sold Price
Sold2023Engelhard 999 Fine Silver 100 Troy Oz Bar999 Fine Silver 100 Troy Oz Bar. P212730.See Sold Price
495 Lots AwayActivity AuctionsRare Vintage 10 Oz Engelhard W Serial Crazy Lines And Color W/ Original Plastic$700(1 bid)
911 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1 Ounce Gold Bar - Engelhard Industries of Canada - 999.9 Fine #294302$2,500