Sold2021Erco, AutobahnErco, Motorway, US Z. Germany,tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box, plane missing, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023NOMOS 'AUTOBAHN' DIRECTOR'S CUTNOMOS 'AUTOBAHN' DIRECTOR'S CUTGerman, the A3 model based on the dashboard instruments of the 80s, with white dial, worldwide, #52/175, NIB.See Sold Price
Sold2016German Tin Litho Mercedes Autobahn Currier Sedan.Rare. Circa 1930's. Made by Tippco. Art Deco styling, very streamlined. Pointed grille. Very difficult to find. Looks to be all original but does have some fading and some wear. Featured in Antique ToSee Sold Price
Sold2020Speedway and Autobahn ToyTipp & Co. U. S. Zone German - 1950 The speedway with two race cars and the autobahn with a Volkswagen shaped car. Near Mint Condition with BoxesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Erco, Clown auf TonneErco, Clown on Barrel, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018ERCO No. 600, juggling clown on barrel , lithographedERCO No. 600, juggling clown on barrel , lithographed sheet metal , 19.5 cm, as good as new, original box, clock mechanism is intact German Description ERCO Nr. 600, auf Fass jonglierender Clown, BlecSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bub, Elektrische Autobahn mit 1 elektrischen AutoBub, Electrical Motorway with 1 electrical Car, W.-Germany, box C 2+, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Erco, Clown auf TonneErco, Clown auf Tonne, US Z.Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM an Tonne, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024ERCO TIN WINDUP CLOWN ON BARREL w/ BOXGerman tin windup Clown on Barrel. Looks never played with condition. Windup works. Boxed 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018Erco, Clown auf TonneErco, Clown on Barrel, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Erco, Tischbahn "100 Jahre Eisenbahn"Erco, Tischbahn "100 Jahre Eisenbahn", Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Roussy LR, Auto fur LR elektrische AutobahnLouis Roussy LR, car for electrical motorway Auto-Route, France, 20 cm, diecast, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2018Guenthermann, AutobahnGuenthermann, Motorway, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2, min. cracks on plexi glass, 1 driver missing, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Japan Alfa Romeo Giulietta AutobahnTin toy, battery drive, function tested, hand-painted/lithographed, red/green, 50ies, 14 cm, very good conditionBlechspielzeug, Batterie-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, handlackiert/lithographiert, rot/See Sold Price
Sold2016Rare German Tin Autobahn Driving ToyVery rare German Autobahn Driving Toy. Seldom seen early post-war tin electric toy by MS- Auto-Road 1001 in the original box. Toy car goes around track with different obstacle buildings and bridges. TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Erco, Clown auf TonneErco, Clown auf Tonne, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024ROBERT HERITAGE Pair of Super Jet table lamps for Erco, Milan.Pair of Super Jet table lamps for Erco, Milan. Plastic.. Cm 9,00 x 15,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Varianto 3010 X AutobahnSchuco, Varianto 3010 X Autobahn, mit zwei Fahrzeugen, W.-Germany, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, Autobahn 792Tippco, Motorway 792, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, with 2 Vehicles, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Technofix, AutobahnTechnofix, Motorway, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., box C 3-, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Autobahn No 795Tippco, Motorway No 795, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., box: part. damaged + pasted, part. refinished, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Erco Germany Wind Up Tin Toy Clown On A BarrelErco German Wind Up Toy Clown On a Barrel. Measures 8" Tall.See Sold Price