Sold2024BATHING BEAUTY PEPSI FRAMED ADVINTAGE PEPSI COLA ADVERTISING LITHOGRAPH POSTER. 21" x 29 1/2" IN FRAME.See Sold Price
Sold2018Boy Scout Pepsi Cola Ad for Boys Life 1953Advertisement reads " See You at the Jamboree" "Pepsi-Cola Refreshes Without Filling" Framed and matted. 13'"H. x 9"W.See Sold Price
Sold2021FRENCH COCA COLA FRAMED ADIN ORIGINAL FRAME. MINOR WEAR TO TOP OF POSTER UNDER FRAME. MARKED PARIS. 21" x 25" FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold20213-Metalcraft Airplane Models Assemble & Framed AdAll are in good condition, show light wear, display wellSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Stewart's Horse Clipping Machine Framed AdVery nice vintage Stewart's Horse Clipping Machine framed advertisement. Good overall condition with fold marks present. Titled "Horse Sense" and approximately 24.5" x 18.5". Please see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023COCA COLA QUALITY YOU CAN TRUST FRAMED ADCARDBOARD AD. SCRATCHES TO FRAME. 47" X 22".See Sold Price
Sold20221930'S OR 1940'S SANTE FE TRAIN FRAMED ADSANTE FE LOCOMOTIVE HAULING HEAVY FREIGHT TRAIN, THROUGH CAJON PASS CALIFORNIA. GOOD CONDITION. 31" x 21" IN FRAME.See Sold Price
Sold20151951 Self framed Pepsi cardboard advertising signOriginal Pepsi soda pop cardboard sign. The cardboard folds to create a frame around the picture. Great graphics with minor flaking at the bottom and some stains.See Sold Price
Sold2021(8 Pc) Reuben Glass Vintage Framed Ad GroupingDESCRIPTION: (8 Pc) A Reuben Glass Vintage Framed Ad Grouping. This set includes eight framed Reuben Glass Color Advertisement Prints. All eight pieces are framed with a matching white wooden frame. PSee Sold Price
Sold2016FRAMED AD GREER (TEXAS 1904-98) CHROMOLITHOGRAPHFramed chromolithograph on canvas, Mountain Landscape, signed in plate lower left, in ink lower right A.D. Greer (Aubrey Dale Greer, Texas 1904-1998), published by BP Co. Inc, sight: 29.5"h, 35.5"w, oSee Sold Price
Sold2024HORNADY BULLETS FRAMED ADHORNADY FRAMED DISPLAY, DAMAGE TO IMAGE, FALLING OUT OF FRAME. 22" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2022RC COLA CARDBOARD FRAMED ADCREASES, MINOR WEAR. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION. 10" x 28"See Sold Price
Sold2022IROQUOIS BREWING FRAMED ADBUFFALO NEW YORK. WATER DAMAGE, STAINS. TEARS. 41" x 28" IN FRAME.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies Home Journal May 1941 Framed AdThis is a framed advertisement for 'The Ladies Home Journal.' The cover ad was done by Al Parker. Frame measures 24.5"x30.5" see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Ad of 1939 New York World's Fair'America's Millions Will Go By Greyhound', magazine advertisement, framed. Overall size: 15 3/4 x 11 3/4 in.Sight size: 12 x 9 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold20221999 Original HBO Sopranos Framed Ad Poster 27"x41"1999 Original HBO Sopranos Framed Ad Poster 27"x41"See Sold Price
Sold2017* Union Pacific Railroad Skull Rocks Framed AdThis is an earlier Union Pacific framed photograph from a series of prints that the UP did featuring Western scenes. The frame measures 29" by 26" and it is heavy. Skull Rock(s) is in Wyoming. This phSee Sold Price
Sold2023BAKERSFIELD CALIFORNIA FRAMED ADMARKED WESTERN LITHOGRAPH CO. 14" x 11" IN FRAME.See Sold Price
Sold2023SHELL INSECTICIDE FRAMED ADSHELL FOREIGN POSTER. 57" x 41" THIS ITEME EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold20221857 HOWARD ATHENAEUM BOSTON MA FRAMED AD POSTER BLACK EYE SUSANPoster from Howard Athenaeum also known as Old Howard Theatre in Boston Massachusetts. active from 1845 to 1953. was one of the most famous theaters in Boston History. frame measures 21 1/3" by 7See Sold Price
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising sign$175
6 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising sign$175
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola Delicatessen framed retro style advertising sign$200
6 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola Delicatessen framed retro style advertising sign$200
May 16Eldred'sAFTER A.D. TURNER (England, Circa 1900), Trout catching line., Chromolithograph, 17" x 27". Framed$50
May 16Eldred'sAFTER A.D. TURNER (England, Circa 1900), Trout., Chromolithograph, 17" x 27". Framed 23" x 33".$50