Sold2018Group Green & Yellow Bakelite Bangle BraceletsVintage Stack of Green & Yellow Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Lot of 6 Bakelite bangles including marbleized and carved bracelets. Great worn together or separately. Approx in width .75â€See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Bakelite Bangle Bracelets, 20Group jewelry lot of twenty vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets with floriform scalloped edges, thirteen (13) in black Bakelite, five (5) in green, and two (2) yellow. 3.25" outer diameter x 2.25" innerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group Brown & Yellow Bakelite Bangle BraceletsVintage Stack of Brown & Yellow Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Lot of 7 Bakelite bangles including marbleized and carved bracelets. Great worn together or separately. Approx range in width from 1†toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Green Yellow End-of-Day Bakelite Bangle Bracelet, 7.75"Vintage Green Yellow End-of-Day Bakelite Bangle Bracelet, 7.75". This is appx. 18mm wide with a 2-5/8" opening. Mainly green and great for St. Patrick's Day too, with yellow and some black end-of-daySee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Group 3 Orange Green Red Bakelite Bangle BraceletsThis is a vintage Mid Century lot of three Bakelite bangle bracelets in orange, green, and red. The interior circumference of each is 7 3/4". The total weight is 34.7g.See Sold Price
Sold20243pc. cream and green Bakelite bangle bracelet group.3pc. cream and green Bakelite bangle bracelet group. Provenance: From the collection of Cheryl Killmer. 1"H x 2" Inner Diameter (largest)See Sold Price
Sold2024Three Bakelite Bangle BraceletsFeaturing A Red, Yellow And Green Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. All Tested An Guaranteed To Be Bakelite.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Bakelite Green Yellow Art Deco Bangle BraceletsOne features carved flowers, one with a yellow marbleized appearance against a green ground and one is two toned in manner. Warm original aged and weathered patina left intact and untouched. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Marbled Yellow Green & Orange Bakelite BangleGroup of Marbled Yellow Green & Orange Bakelite Bangle (3 x 0.18 inches each)See Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage Bakelite laminated green & yellow bangle2 Vintage Bakelite laminated green & yellow bangle bracelets - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20205 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in ebony, yellow &5 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in ebony, yellow & green - 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020Gorgeous Vintage Bakelite Yellow Bangle BraceletDescription: Wonderful retro jewelry find! Vintage Bakelite Yellow/ green floral engraved Bangle Bracelet. Item is approximately 90 Yrs. old. Measurement approximate 8" (INCHES). Shipping: $15.00 withSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Spinach Green Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet.A Spinach Green Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a carved yellow bakelite bangle bracelet, a carved yellow bakelite juice bangle bracelet, and an amber mottled bakelite bangle braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Spinach Green Carved And Pierced Bakelite BangleA Spinach Green Carved And Pierced Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a brown carved bakelite bangle bracelet and a carved yellow bakelite bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets incl yellow & black3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets incl yellow & black laminted, green marble & green marble laminated - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bakelite Vintage JewelryThree Bakelite bangle bracelets in red, yellow, and green.See Sold Price
Sold2023Twelve (12) Assorted Bakelite Bangle BraceletsTwelve (12) Assorted Bakelite bangle bracelets. Laminate yellow and black, greens, butterscotch etc. One bracelet is horn (not bakelite) As seen in photograph preview. Dimensions: 3/4" to 1 1/4 " thicSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Black, Orange, Brown and Red Bakelite Bracelet4 colored bakelite bracelet bangle - red, green, yellow, and black.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bakelite Carved Bracelet and Vintage JewelryLarge wide carved yellow Bakelite bangle, wide green early bracelet with matching earrings, Vendome signed pink crystal necklace, large red Poodle pin, cameo brooch, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 4 Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletsTo include two orange, one green, one yellow. Total weight 129 grams. Widest bracelet measures 1" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Green Bakelite 2pc group: Deeply carved spinach bangle bracelet with flower pin broochGreen Bakelite 2pc group: Deeply carved spinach bangle bracelet with flower pin brooch 3"Diam. x 1"H (bracelet)See Sold Price
Sold2022A BAKELITE GREEN AND YELLOW LAMINATED BANGLE BRACELETA BAKELITE GREEN AND YELLOW LAMINATED BANGLE BRACELET With black wrapped band design. diameter: 2 1/2inSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Black Bakelite Carved Leaf Bangle Bracelet.A Black Bakelite Carved Leaf Bangle Bracelet. Together with a carved chocolate brown bakelite bangle bracelet and a carved green and yellow mottled bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016A Green And Yellow Mottled Bakelite Clamper Bracelet.A Green And Yellow Mottled Bakelite Clamper Bracelet. Together with a dual-color bakelite bangle bracelet and two honey carved bakelite bangle bracelets Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
1 day LeftBidhausTiffany & Co. Schlumberger Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Green Enamel Diamond Bangle Bracelet$10
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Red Blue Green Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 Gr$850
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Green Cabochon Emerald Diamond Bangle Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 65 Grams$11,000
May 13Platinum Auction GroupIppolita Classico 18K Yellow Gold Thin Faceted Bangle Bracelet$100(1 bid)
May 13Platinum Auction GroupVintage 1.25ct Diamond Turquoise 18k Yellow Gold Bead Dome Bangle Bracelet$1,000
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold 0.75 ctw Diamond Green & Blue Enamel Snake Dragon Bangle Bracel$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold 0.75 ctw Diamond Green & Blue Enamel Snake Dragon Bangle Bracel$1
5 days LeftTaylor & HarrisLa Nouvelle Bague 18k Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Green Enamel Bangle Bracelet$375(2 bids)