Sold2022JAVILMONTRE bracelet d'homme modèle ChronographeBoitier rond en or jaune (traces de poinçon tête d'aigle), le cadran à fond cuivré indiquant les heures en chiffres arabes, cadransSee Sold Price
Sold2019*TO BE SOLD WITHOUT RESERVE* GENTLEMEN'S 18K GOLD*TO BE SOLD WITHOUT RESERVE* GENTLEMEN'S 18K GOLD CHRONOGRAPHE SUISSE, JAVIL, BLACK GILT DIAL, LANDERON 48, VINTAGE MANUALLY WOUND WRISTWATCH, circular glossy black gilt dial with 2 register chronograSee Sold Price
2022JAVILMONTRE bracelet Chronographe Le boitier rond, le cadran à deux compteurs et indiquant les heures en chiffres arabes Or jaune, bracelet en lézard Poids brut: 45gSee Sold Price
2023JAVILMONTRE bracelet d'homme modèle Chronographe Boitier rond en or jaune (traces de poinçon tête d'aigle), le cadran à fond cuivré indiquant les heures en chiffres arabes, cadransSee Sold Price
Sold2013A gentleman's 18ct gold Javil chronograph wristwatch,A gentleman's 18ct gold Javil chronograph wristwatch, with Arabic numerals See inside front cover colour illustrationSee Sold Price
Sold2009JAVIL SWISS 17-JEWEL 14K CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCHVINTAGE JAVIL SWISS 17-JEWEL 14K CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH. DIAMETER 1 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2014JAVIL - a lady's bracelet watch.JAVIL - a lady's bracelet watch. Numbered 2125310, case stamped 18k with poincon. Unsigned manual wind movement. Silvered dial with gilt Arabic numeral hour markers. Yellow metal case fitted to a yellSee Sold Price
Sold2012An 18k gold manual wind chronograph gentleman's ChAn 18k gold manual wind gentleman's Javil Chronographe Suisse wrist watch, the champagne tone dial with hourly applied gilt Arabic numerals, surrounded by tachymeter and telemeter scales with Arabic dSee Sold Price