Sold2021Yue Minjun (b. 1962) Smile-ism No. 2, 2006 LithoYue Minjun (b. 1962) Smile-ism No. 2, 2006 Lithograph in colors on paper 31 x 43-1/2 inches (78.7 x 110.5 cm) (sheet) Ed. 42/45 Signed and numbered in pencil along lower edge HID03101062020 © 202See Sold Price
Sold2023Willie Cole (American, b. 1955 - ) Lithograph Pressed Iron Blossom No. 2 2006Signed (lower right) and numbered 26/90 with Blind Stamp lower left. Published by Tamarind Institute, Albuquerque, NM. Very good condition, with light toning and minor scuffing. Measures 22 1/8" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2023(Lot of 2) 2006 1/10 $5 American Eagle Gold Coins(Lot of 2) 2006 1/10 $5 American Eagle Gold Coins. See attached photos as evidence of condition and details.See Sold Price
Sold2024(Lot of 2) 2006 1/10 $5 American Eagle Gold Coins(Lot of 2) 2006 1/10 $5 American Eagle Gold Coins. See attached photos as evidence of condition and details.NOTE: ALL GOLD COINS AND ANY LOTS CONTAINING GOLD WILL REQUIRE A WIRE TRANSFER, OR CHECK, ANSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 2006 US Silver Eagle 20th Anniversary Set(2) 2006 US Silver Eagle 20th Anniversary SetSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dorothy Stites Alig, American (20th/21st century), Palampore 2, 2006, mixed media block print, 10"HDorothy Stites Alig American (20th/21st century) Palampore 2, 2006 mixed media block print Titled lower left, signed and dated lower right. From IndyArtsGuide.org: Education: Education 2012-13 MFA canSee Sold Price
Sold2018Shepard Fairey Giant Savage 2 2006 Screen Print 258/300Giant Savage 2, 2006. Screen print. 18 x 24 in. 258/300. Signed, numbered and dated in pencil.See Sold Price
Sold2018Shepard Fairey Giant Savage 2 2006 Screen Print 252/300Giant Savage 2, 2006. Screen print. 18 x 24 in. 252/300. Signed, numbered and dated in pencil.See Sold Price
Sold2017LINDA Le KINFF "CHERIE 2" 2006 GICLEELinda Le Kinff "Cherie 2" 2006 giclee in color on canvas, signed in ink from edition of 25. Measures 30" height by 24" width plus 5" frame.See Sold Price
Sold2021Faith Ringgold - Tar Beach 2 - 2006 Offset Lithograph"Tar Beach 2" by Faith Ringgold, 2006 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 30 x 24 inches, with an image size of 24.25 x 23 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition size. and is nSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Uncut 4 Note Sheets, 2003 $2, 2006 $5 & $103 Uncut 4 Note Sheets, 2003 $2, 2006 $5 & 2006 $10. Face $68. Condition - CU, See Photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of (2) 2006 & 2007 U.S. Silver Proof Sets withIncludes both 2006 & 2007 Red (Silver) Proof Sets with 2007 Presidential Dollar Proof Set all in box with COA.See Sold Price
Sold20232- 2006 American Silver Eagle First Strike MS692- 2006 American Silver Eagle First Strike NGC MS69See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 2006 UNC AMERICAN SILVER EAGLESLEADERS IN ONLINE AUCTIONS. ESTIMATE $80 - $100.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 2006 UNC AMERICAN SILVER EAGLESLEADERS IN ONLINE AUCTIONS. ESTIMATE $70 - $90.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 2006 UNC AMERICAN SILVER EAGLESTOP RATED AUCTION HOUSE. ESTIMATE $70 - $90.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 2006 UNC AMERICAN SILVER EAGLESWEEKLY COIN & CURRENCY AUCTIONS. ESTIMATE $70 - $90.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 2006 AMERICAN SILVER EAGLESLEADERS IN ON-LINE AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $75 - $100.See Sold Price
Sold20202 2006 AMERICAN SILVER EAGLES NGC MS-691-FIRST STRIKES LABEL. ESTIMATE $90 - $110.See Sold Price