Sold2021Fernand Martin, Le Cab, KutscheFernand Martin, Le Cab, Carriage, France, around 1889, paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2021Victor Bonnet, La Charrette Paysanne, KutscheVictor Bonnet, La Charrette Paysanne, Carriage, France, 1919-1937, cw ok, faces min. refinished, otherwise nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Orobr, KutscheOrobr, Kutsche, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 274, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Lehmann, Kutsche ZikraLehmann, Carriage Zikra, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Orobr, Kutsche LeiterwagenOrobr, Kutsche Leiterwagen, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lehmann, Kutsche Galop 852Lehmann, carriage Galop 852, W.-Germany, 18 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Lehmann, Kutsche NanuLehmann, carriage Nanu, Germany pw, 19 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Grosse Kutsche mit Zugpferd Französischer Hersteller,Grosse Kutsche mit Zugpferd Französischer Hersteller, wohl Eigenbau, Anfang 20.Jh. Holz und Metall, polychrom bemalt. Vierrädrige Kutsche (Landaulet), bezeichnet "SL". Kabine mit aufgemaltem VerdeckSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tootsietoy, Dinky Toys u.a., Fahrzeuge + KutscheTootsietoy, Dinky Toys a.o., vehicles + carriage, USA a.o., diecast, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Meier, Pennytoy KutscheMeier, Pennytoy Carriage, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Lehmann, "Dare Devil" KutscheLehmann, "Dare Devil" Carriage, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Lehmann, Kutsche NANULehmann, Carriage NANU, Germany pw, tin, cw schwergaengig, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Maquette, KutscheMaquette, Kutsche, 32 cm, Blech + Leder, um 1910-1920, eine Lasche des Verdecks beschadigtSee Sold Price
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA reservist mug of sailor Kutsche, Sailor Artillery Kiautschou, 1911 - 1914€2,200