Sold2020Tullio Crali (1910-2000) La grande diga 1962Olio su cartone, cm. 49x69 Firma e data in basso a destra. Sul verso: firma e titolo.See Sold Price
Sold2018NEMESIS O LA GRANDE FORTUNAAlbrecht Durer NEMESIS O LA GRANDE FORTUNA. 1502 Bulino. mm 334x231. Meder, 72. Strauss, 37. Monogrammato sulla lastra in basso a destra. II stato su 2 variante Meder e/f. Impressione debole, ma con iSee Sold Price
Sold2022ALFREDO SOSABRAVO (Sagua la Grande, Cuba,ALFREDO SOSABRAVO (Sagua la Grande, Cuba, 1930). "Pajarera", April 2006. Oil and collage on canvas. Signed and dated in the lower left corner. Signed, dated and titled on the back. Enclosed certificatSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol, La Grande Passion Framed Pop Art Advertising PosterAndy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) offset lithograph after the artist's Le Grande Passion, 1984 (Ref.: Feldman & Schellmann IIIb.28), depicting in vivid colors a green bottle of French liqueur castingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Corum Heritage La Grande Vie 42mm Titanium WatchCorum Heritage La Grande Vie 42mm Titanium Automatic Watch W/Green Leather Strap (Unworn W/Tag) – This handsome timepiece from Corum's esteemed Heritage Collection is the La Grande Vie automatic titSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bernardo Bellotto (Italian, 1721-1780) Perspective de la Place de la grande Garde, 1750Bernardo Bellotto (Italian, 1721-1780) Perspective de la Place de la grande Garde, 1750 etching 20 3/4 x 31 7/8 inches. Literature: De Vesme 15See Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol, La Grande Passion Pop Art Advertising PosterAndy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) offset lithograph after the artist's Le Grande Passion, 1984 (Ref.: Feldman & Schellmann IIIb.28), depicting in vivid colors a green bottle of French liqueurSee Sold Price
2022Corum Heritage La Grande Vie Watch 082.750.040066The Corum Heritage La Grande Vie watch, reference number 082.750.040066, is a member of the esteemed Heritage collection.This timepiece comes with a 42 mm titanium case that boasts seethrough back. OnSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rene Genis Neige a la Grande Pente oilGenis, Rene (French, 1922-2004), Neige a la Grande Pente, oil on canvas, 31.5 x 31.5 inches, signed lower left, framed in a silver wood frame measuring 40 x 40 inches, Provenance: David Findlay GallerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Longines - La Grande Classiques - Ref: L4.686.4 - Men -Brand:Longines Model:La Grande Classiques Reference Number:Ref: L4.686.4 Gender:Men Period:2011-present Movement:Automatic Case material:Steel Extras:Box Type:Chronograph wristwatch ShippSee Sold Price
Sold2016Roland Lefranc painting, La Grande Maree, oil/canvasRoland Lefranc, "La Grande Maree", oil/canvas, signed lower left, also signed, dated "'87" and titled verso, image: 45" x 57.5", frame: 46.5" x 59.5", very good original condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Auguste MOREAU (1834-1917) La Grande Soeur bisqueAuguste MOREAU (1834-1917) La Grande Soeur bisque statue, signed. 22” H. Shipping in USA or International please contact James Lawrence from the local UPS Store: 954-463-0444, FloridaUPS@gmail.comSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol - La Grande Passion - Offset Lithograph 39" x 37.25""La Grande Passion" by Andy Warhol, Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 39 x 37.25 inches, with an image size of 38 x 36 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition size. and is notSee Sold Price
Sold2024[OCCULTISM & SATANISM]. Le Grand Grimoire, avec La Grande c...[OCCULTISM & SATANISM]. Le Grand Grimoire, avec La Grande clavicule de salomon, et la magie noire, ou le forces infernales du Grand Agrippa…Nismes: Claude, 1823. From the “Bibliotheque CabSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADYS 24MM LONGINES LA GRANDE CLASSIQUE WATCH L4.209.1 A stunning pre-owned gold tone stainlessLADYS 24MM LONGINES LA GRANDE CLASSIQUE WATCH L4.209.1 A stunning pre-owned gold tone stainless steel Lady's Longines La Grande Classique Watch with a Swiss quartz movement, ultra-Thin, 3 bar Water-reSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADYS 24MM LONGINES LA GRANDE CLASSIQUE WATCH L4.209.1 A stunning pre-owned gold tone stainlessLADYS 24MM LONGINES LA GRANDE CLASSIQUE WATCH L4.209.1 A stunning pre-owned gold tone stainless steel Lady's Longines La Grande Classique Watch with a Swiss quartz movement, ultra-Thin, 3 bar Water-reSee Sold Price
Sold2018Longine La Grande Classic Gold Dress WatchLONGINES - a gent's La Grande Classique bracelet watch. Gold plated case.Reference L4.709.2, serial 36771629. quartz movement.White dial with Roman numeral hour markers.Fitted to a signed bi-colour brSee Sold Price
Sold2018LONGINES La Grande Classique wristwatchLONGINES La Grande Classique wristwatch, Switzerland around 2005, quartz, white dial with Roman numerals, silvered hands, neutral leather strap with original buckle, diameter approx. 33 mm, conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES SILK SCARF "LA GRANDE ARMEE"framed and glazed; printed signature lower right, titled lower left; Condition: good condition; 33 1/2 x 33 1/2 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022[HELVETICA]. BEL (P.). Carte topographique de la Grande route de Berne à Genève. Berne,Héritier de deux générations d’universitaires, le propriétaire actuel a baigné dans cet environnement bibliophile collecté et entretenu par ses parents au fil des aSee Sold Price
Sold2022HECTOR MCDONELL Northern Ireland (1947) "La Grande Gallerie, Bruxelles", 1994Oil on canvasSigned and dated in the lower right corner. On the back signed, dated and titled. With label of Stubler Gallery (Germany) and Ynguanzo Gallery (Madrid).. 90,5 x 61 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Corneille, La grande champ d'Herbe, LithographArtist: Corneille, Belgian (1922 - 2010) Title: La grande champ d'Herbe Year: 1977 Medium: Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: HC 4/15 Size: 26 in. x 19.5 in. (66.04 cm x 49.53 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2024Rene Magritte- Lithograph "La Grande Famille"Artist: Rene Magritte. Medium: Lithograph. Title: La Grande Famille. Size: 21.5" x 16.5". Signature: Stamp signed and numbered. Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. Additional: Printed by AtelierSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rene Magritte- Lithograph "La Grande Famille"Artist: Rene Magritte. Medium: Lithograph. Title: La Grande Famille. Size: 21.5" x 16.5". Signature: Stamp signed and numbered. Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. Additional: Printed by AtelierSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLADYS 24MM LONGINES LA GRANDE CLASSIQUE WATCH L4.209.1 A stunning pre-owned gold tone stainless$15(2 bids)
Oct 02Potter & Potter AuctionsTOLMER, Alfred (French, 1876-1957). La Grande Guerre: 25 be...$150(1 bid)
10 hrs LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L49084112 - La Grande Classique Automatic White Dial Ladies Watch/36mm$10
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage La Grande Cascade French Restaurant Signed Print by Denis Paul Noyer c1979$500
1 day LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42094112 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz White Dial Ladies$10
2 days LeftBidhausLongines Presence L47902327 - La Grande Classique Quartz Champagne Dial Stainless Steel Men's Watch$10
Oct 02BidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42094976 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz Diamonds Ladies$10
Oct 04BidhausLongines La Grande Classique L47552112 - La Grande Classique Quartz White Dial Stainless Steel Men's$10
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesYayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929) & VEUVE CLICQUOT (LVMH). « La Grande Dame ».€200
902 Lots AwayBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L47551927 - La Grande Classique Quartz White Dial Stainless Steel$10
10 hrs LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42094042 - La Grande Quartz Pink Dial Stainless Steel Ladies Watch$10
2 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L45124876 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz White Dial Ladies$10
3 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L47554716 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz Silver Dial Unisex$10
3 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L47094886 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz White Dial Diamonds$10
3 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L45124976 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz Blue Dial Diamond$10
3 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42094516 - La Grande Classique Quartz Black Dial Stainless Steel$10
4 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42091917 - La Grande Classique White Dial Two-tone Ladies Watch$10
4 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L47554112 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz White Dial Unisex$10
4 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42091972 - La Grande Quartz Mother of pearl Dial Stainless Steel$10
4 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42092877 - La Grande Classique De Longines Mother of Pearl Two-Tone$10