2023Loewe Flamenco XL Knot Napa Tote Bag/ HandbagEnhance your fashion statement with the Loewe Flamenco XL Knot Napa Tote Bag, expertly crafted in Spain. Measuring 10 inches in length, 12 inches in height, and 6 inches in depth, this tote bag showcaSee Sold Price
Sold2015After Pablo Picasso Flamenco vaseAfter Pablo Picasso Flamenco vase I.V.R Mazzega USA, 1960 internally decorated iridized glass 8 w x 5.25 d x 17.75 h inches This work was executed by Ermanno Nason. Signed and dated to foot: [OmaggioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Richard Macdonald Bronze Sculpture Braceo Flamenco Signed Music Ballet Dance ArtThis lot includes: Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Richard MacDonald Title: Braceo FlamencoMedium: BronzeSize: 18"h x 10" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fabian Perez "Flamenco Dancer III" Signed Giclee APArtist: Fabian Perez Title: Flamenco Dancer III Medium: Embellished Giclee on Canvas Limited Edition: AP 3/5 Art Dimensions: 63 H x 50 W inches Framed Dimensions: 74 H xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tschirtner, Oswald Flamenco. 1973. Tuschfeder aufTschirtner, Oswald Flamenco. 1973. Tuschfeder auf Papier (mit Blindstempel). 30 x 22 cm. Signiert, datiert und betitelt. - Aus dem Portfolio "Die Künstler aus Gugging". In orignal Papp-FlügeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Vintage Flamenco Poster Hidalgo Liquor c1935The Hidalgo - Dancers poster is a wonderful demonstration of the intersection of advertising and Spanish culture. The image features two flamenco dancers in mid-routine. The woman is dressed in the trSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sonia Delaunay Flamenco Dancer Color LithographSonia Delaunay (French, 1885-1979) "Flamenco Dancer" color lithograph of an abstracted dancer, signed, perhaps apocryphally, in pencil lower right, "H.C." lower left, 1972, housed under glass in giltwSee Sold Price
Sold2024Benjamin Stahl Oil, Flamenco DancersBenjamin Albert Stahl (American 1910-1987) Flamenco Dancers, oil on canvas laid on panel, signed lower right, framed. Dimensions: 28.5 x 70 in. canvas size, 37 x 78 in. as framed. Condition: Very gooSee Sold Price
Sold20231974 Conde Hermanos Flamenco Guitar1974 Conde Hermanos Flamenco Guitar - This guitar was Re-strung and cleaned prior to auction. IMPORTANT: NO In-House Shipping, Please read our shipping terms for provider.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pedro de Miguel of Madrid flamenco guitarPedro de Miguel of Madrid flamenco guitar, 2014 model presented to John Kerry by Jose Manuel Garcia-Margallo y Marfil, Spanish Minister of Exterior Affairs. Includes presentation card. PROVENANCE: AucSee Sold Price
Sold2022J. Charles Arter (American, 1860 - 1923) oil on canvas, flamenco dancer, couple small tears inJ. Charles Arter (American, 1860 - 1923) oil on canvas, flamenco dancer, couple small tears in canvas, canvas size 31 x 22 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold201818K Gold Diamond Flamenco Dancer Brooch PinMETAL: 18K gold. GEMSTONES: diamonds approx. 1.50ctw. MEASUREMENTS: brooch is 59mm long x 32mm at widest point. TESTED: 18K, gold mark. WEIGHT: 25.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color andSee Sold Price
Sold2022LIEGENDER LOEWELIEGENDER LOEWE Wohl Italien, 18. Jh. Keramik, roetlicher Scherben, farbig glasiert. H. c. 41 cm, L. c. 65 cm. Zweiteilig. Vollplastische Darstellung eines liegenden Loewen, Wache haltend. Im Kopf undSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lladro Porcelain Figurine "Flamenco Dancers" - Porcelain Hand Made in SpainLladro Porcelain Figurine "Flamenco Dancers" - Porcelain hand made in Spain, With Original Box. Size: Weight (lb) 12.125. Height (in) 17.323. Width (in) 14.961. Length (in) 11.417. Sculptor: José LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dan Ostermiller Silvered Bronze "Flamenco del Celestun"Help us help those in need this holiday season! Artemis Gallery is donating 100% of the Buyer's Premium from all lots sold to COMMUNITY FOOD SHARE. Each $1.00 donated = 3 meals! Dan Ostermiller (AmeriSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3 Pc) Group of Three Murano Glass Figures of Flamenco DancersDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Mid 20th Century Group of Three Murano Glass Figures of Flamenco Dancers. Comprising a couple and a single female example, the couple attributed to Ferro Barovier Toso, in transparSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pr AMACO flamenco dancer bookends, 156 & 157, 14 7/8"Pair of AMACO flamenco dancer bookends, shape 156 and 157, covered in a bright blue high glaze. Each has the AMACO American Art Clay Co. Indianapolis, Indiana ink stamp and is impressed with the shapeSee Sold Price
Sold2021The Flamenco Singer 01009177 - Lladro Porcelain FigureGlossy porcelain figure; Sitting woman posing with guitar. W. box. Lladro backstamp. Artist: Virginia Gonzalez Issued: 2015 Dimensions: 17.75"H Manufacturer: Lladro Country of Origin: SpainSee Sold Price
Sold2024Loewe Weaves Galician Roasting Pot by Sotheby'sLoewe Weaves is a collection of vases of different kinds created in collaboration with the art house Sotheby’s. J.W. Anderson, Artistic Director of the Spanish house, called on master potter AntonioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Oil on Canvas - Flamenco Dancer, SignedLarge oversized oil on canvas painting of a flamenco dancer in a red dress signed by the artist. In good condition. Framed in a black and gilded wooden frame measuring approx. 82"H x 58"W. From a locaSee Sold Price
Sold2021"FLAMENCO" IMPRESSIONIST OIL ON BOARD - PASCUTA20th c. Impressionist Oil on Board "Flamenco" by Marian Pascuta. In gold leaf carved frame. In frame measures 16 1/2"x13 1/4"x1 1/4". Weight 3 Pds. Marian Pascuta is a Signature Member of The AmericanSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lladro Spanish Porcelain Flamenco Dancers FigurineA Lladro Spanish porcelain sculpture titled 'Flamenco Dancers,' model number 9333, produced circa 2018 by artist Jose Luis Santes. Features elegant Spanish dancers with bold colors and a glazed finishSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lladro Porcelain Figurine "The Flamenco singer" -Porcelain Hand Made in SpainLladro Porcelain Figurine "The flamenco Singer "- Porcelain Hand Made in Spain, signed on bottom. With Original Box. Weight (lb)9.149. Finished Stoneware. Height (in)17.717. Width (in)9.843. Length (iSee Sold Price
Sold2018YVES DIEY (FRANCE, 1892-1984) FLAMENCO DANCERSUnframed painting on canvas, Flamenco Dancers, signed lower left Yves Diey (France, 1892-1984), 18"h, 22"w, 1.60lbs Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
7 days LeftBidhausLOEWE Flamenco Pocket Shoulder Bag Leather Women's Green Lime Yellow 11F10X014801$5
Oct 01BidhausLOEWE Flamenco Clutch Anagram Strap Shoulder Bag Leather Women's Yellow Pale Gray 11FC1X838762$5
Sep 29BidhausLOEWE Flamenco Pocket Shoulder Bag A411F10X01 Nappa Leather Lime Yellow Drawstring Pochette$1
1 day LeftBidhausLOEWE Shoulder Bag Flamenco 22 Brown Silver 380.85EE17 Nappa Leather Tassel Ladies$1
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOEWE Shoulder Bag Flamenco 30 Brown Anagram ec-20152 2way Leather Suede Tassel Women's Retro$5