Sold2018Marklin, 2 Autoset LeerkartonsMarklin, 2 Car Kit Empty Boxes, W.-Germany, out of paperboard, please inspect, C 3-4See Sold Price
Sold20222 Marklin Car Sets2 Marklin Car Sets, HO gauge, made in Western Germany, includes: "Food Stuffs" car set, No. 47904, with two box cars and "Hermann & Kaat" truck, box 12 1/2" x 7 1/2" x 2 1/4" and "Auto Set" No.18761 wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Auto SetMarklin, Auto Set, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (beschriftet), Autos restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin 2 Gauge Locomotive 4021 & Tender.Lettered 4021 live steam "Lord Nelson" with 850 tender lettered "Southern". Locomotive has minor burning on top of broiler and minor touch-up. Tender is all original. Condition (Very Good).See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Marklin 2 or 3 Gauge Restored Street Lamp LightVintage Marklin 2 or 3 Gauge Restored Street Lamp Light. May have replaced parts. Measures 17-1/8" tall. Buyer pays for shipping. This item ships from Cleveland, WI.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Drehkrane, Bahnsteig, StellwerkMarklin, 2 Drehkrane, Bahnsteig, Stellwerk, H0, W.-Germany, blech, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Bahnsteige 2056/2Marklin, 2 Bahnsteige 2056/2, Germany VK, 37 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Mitropa Rheingoldwagen 1758Marklin, 2 Mitropa Rheingoldwagen 1758, Germany VK, Spur 0, guter Zustand, ohne FarbverlustSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Krane, 3 Signale + 1 LautewerkMarklin, 2 Krane, 3 Signale + 1 Lautewerk, Spur 0, min. LM, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Marklin 2 GA Freight CarsStandard Gauge. Offered through FAO Schwarz. Includes 2 different derricks, 1 with replaced hook & line; electric searchlight. They show moderate playwear, C6See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Plattformwagen mit FassernMarklin, 2 Plattformwagen mit Fassern, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Seefische Wagen,Marklin, 2 Seefische Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin,, 2 Lokos 3011 SET 800 + 3023 E-18Marklin, 2 Lokos 3011 SET 800 + 3023 E-18, Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 2 InneneinrichtungenMarklin, 2 Inneneinrichtungen, Germany VK, 14x3,7 cm, BlechSee Sold Price