Sold2019MARKLIN engl. Postwagen 2874/132 cm, bordeauxrot lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN engl. Uhrwerktenderdampflok TCE 10212'B1', 42 cm, bordeaux/schwarz handlackiert, Aufschrift: LMS, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN engl. Personenwagen 1856/1 GNR22 cm, dunkelbraun, Dach schwarz handlackiert, mit 6 Lueftern, seitliche Aufschriften GNR, Inneneinrichtung, Hakenkupplungen, Vollgussraeder, Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, selten!See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN engl. Planewagen 2881/0 GNR15 cm, rotbraun lithogr., mit original Plane, guter Orig.-Zustand, Raritaet!See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN engl. Personenwagen 2873/1 "MIDLAND"32 cm, bordeauxrot lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, guter Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN engl. Personenwagen 2873/1 GNR32 cm, teak lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, Wagenkasten gut erhalten, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Dach mit starken Lackrissen, Raeder verblasst.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN engl. Hauptsignal 2816/0/2sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20205 MARKLIN Postwagendazu 1 Elektrotrain Containerwagen, alle in sehr gutem Orig.-Zustand, ohne Kartons.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN schweizer Postwagen 348/4.2mit originaler Innenbeleuchtung, guter Orig.-Zustand, leichte Kratzer am Dach, im OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 0, English tow-tender-locomotive D, blackMÄRKLIN track 0, English tow-tender-locomotive D, black with red and yellow ornamental lines, clock mechanism is faulty, lever is missing, used German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, engl. SchlepptenderSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN track 0, mail van, lithographed sheet metal ,MÄRKLIN track 0, mail van, lithographed sheet metal , old Märklin symbol, 13.5 cm, used, original condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Postwagen, Blech lithogr., altes MÄRKLIN-Zeichen, 13,See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, mail van, 1808, 2-axled, 27 cm,MÄRKLIN track 1, mail van, 1808, 2-axled, 27 cm, German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Postwagen, 1808, 2-achsig, 27 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Kesselwagen, Vollbahn Lok, Postwagen,Marklin, Tank Wagon, Loco, Post Wagon, Passenger Car "Rheingold" + Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw defective, paint d., part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin #70-01 / 1990 Reichspost PostwagenContemporary Marklin #70-01 / 1990 Reichspost Postwagen truck with clockwork mechanism. Good condition in the box.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN track 0, 1755, mail van, 24.5 cm, goodMÄRKLIN track 0, 1755, mail van, 24.5 cm, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1755, Postwagen, 24,5 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN track 0, 1869, mail van, 21.5 cm, 1929-33, goodMÄRKLIN track 0, 1869, mail van, 21.5 cm, 1929-33, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1869, Postwagen, 21,5 cm, 1929-33, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN track 0, 1876, mail van, 16 cm, worn, withMäRKLIN track 0, 1876, mail van, 16 cm, worn, with scratches on the paintwork, with interior lighting German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1876, Postwagen, 16 cm, bespielt, Lackfehler, mit InnenbeleucSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN track 0, 1876, mail van, 16 cm, used-good, roofMÄRKLIN track 0, 1876, mail van, 16 cm, used-good, roof with scratches on the paintwork German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1876, Postwagen, 16 cm, bespielt-gut, Lackfehler am DachSee Sold Price
5 days LeftHeritage Auctions55089: Colombian Emerald, Diamond, Gold Necklace, Engl$2,400