Sold2015Mickey Mouse orologio da polsoENG Mickey Mouse orologio da polso Five Notches Ingersoll wrist watch, dating 1938-1942, plastic lens with usual yellowing, working. Very good conditions. IT Mickey Mouse orologio da polso IngersollSee Sold Price
Sold2019OROLOGIO DA POLSO IN ORO, VACHERON & CONSTANTINcassa in oro 18K, ref. 33051, quadrante bianco con numeri romani, movimento n. 715573, carica manuale , 17 rubini, cinturino in pelle con fibbia VC, con astuccio e garanzia Diam mm. 31 A 18K GOLD WRISSee Sold Price
Sold2016Orologio da polso misura uomo in oro giallo,Orologio da polso misura uomo in oro giallo, lavorazione a corteccia firmato Baume e MercierSee Sold Price
Sold2022EBERHARD orologio da polso cassa e fondello inEBERHARD orologio da polso cassa e fondello in oro giallo, movimento meccanico a carica manuale, funzione cronometrica, scala tachimetrica, monopulsante, indici arabi alternati, sfere a bastone. CintuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Orologio da polso marca Omega misura uomo,Orologio da polso marca Omega misura uomo, movimento meccanicoSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME & MERCIER, OROLOGIO DA POLSO IN ORO GIALLOCIRCA 1990 cassa in oro giallo 18kt, misure 25x22 mm, quadrante bianco con numeri romani, lancette in metallo brunito, movimento meccanico a carica manuale, cinturino in pelle con chiusura placcata. PSee Sold Price
Sold2019OROLOGIO DA POLSO DA DONNA IN ACCIAIO, TUDOR BY ROLEXcassa in acciaio, ref. 7982 seriale 499613, anse ad elica, quadrante argentee, corona F, fondello firmato Rolex Peso g 26,00 circa, diam mm 26 A STAINLESS STEEL LADY'S WRISTWATCH, TUDOR BY ROLEXSee Sold Price
Sold2022OMEGA orologio da polso lady, movimento meccanicoOMEGA orologio da polso lady, movimento meccanico a carica manuale, cassa e bracciale in acciaio, cassa Decò rettangolare. Raffinato quadrante con numeri arabi, sfere a lancia azzurrate. MinuteriaSee Sold Price
Sold2021OROLOGIO da polso da donna Le RoyOROLOGIO da polso da donna Le Roy, cinturino in acciaio, movimento al quarzo (usure e da revisionare). Anni '80.See Sold Price
Sold2019ALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) Orologio AnnualeALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) Orologio Annuale 1986 orologio da polso Ø cm 3,3 esemplare 116/200 cartoncino custodia originale con certificato firmato da Alighiero Boetti provenienza: Galleria LocusSee Sold Price
Sold2017OMEGA. A REF. 2903 STAINLESS STEEL CASE, HAND-WOUNDOMEGA OROLOGIO DA POLSO IN ACCIAIO Firmato Omega sul quadrante Ref. 2903 Movimento n. 15247814 Circa 1956 Movimento rosa cal. 267, 17 ruSee Sold Price
Sold2016Orologio chrono da polso in oro giallo marcaOrologio chrono da polso in oro giallo marca Universal Watch di forma quadrata, epoca anni '30 con cinturino in pelleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Le Avventure di Topolino (Mickey Mouse) N.1Storielle e Illustrazioni dello Studio WaltDisney, N.1, Frassinelli, Torino, 1933. Il primo libro di Topolino pubblicato in Italia; le poesie furono tradotte da Cesare Pavese; la curatela fu di AntonySee Sold Price
Sold202140 Big Pages of Mickey MouseWhitman Publishing Co.,Racine Wisconsin 1936. Prima edizione. Brossura spillata cm 32x26. Pp 40 illustrazioni b/n/e colore. Pubblica racconti, rubriche e giochi anche da colorare. Due doppie pagine paSee Sold Price
Sold2021ENGLISH WINDUP MICKEY MOUSE KRAZY KAR"RARE' English Mickey Mouse Krazy Kar. Very RARE early Disney toy made in England. Made with permission of Walt Disney Mickey Mouse LTD. Toy is all original and complete. Wonderful colors and Disney gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Exceedingly Rare Walt Disney Celluloid Mickey Mouse OnFrom the Collection of Investment Rarities Inc. One of the earliest known Mickey Mouse toys and one of the very rarest. There are probably only two others known and only one other known one with the oSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1938 Mickey Mouse Sunday Strip by Floyd Gottfredson.(Disney, 1938) A rare original 1938 Mickey Mouse Sunday Strip. Illustrated by Disney Legend Floyd Gottfredson, the strip was separated into panels (most likely for storage), but is complete without thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Mickey Mouse Comic Strip by Floyd Gottfredson.(Disney, 1932) An exceptionally rare original hand-drawn Mickey Mouse comic strip by Floyd Gottfredson. The very first Mickey Mouse comic strip debuted on January 13, 1930. Walt Disney himself wrote tSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE, orologio da donna in acciaioPATEK PHILIPPE, orologio da donna in acciaio modello Nautilus, in splendide condizioni di conservazione, quadrante nero tapiserie a righe trasversali, indici a barretta, datario a ore 3, animato da moSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walt Disney's Signed Sketches of Mickey MouseThis auction presents a remarkable opportunity to own a piece of animation history: original sketches of Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck, drawn and signed by Walt Disney himself, in red colored pencil. BSee Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING STANDARD GASOLINE TIN TAXI TIRE COVER SIGN W/ MICKEY MOUSE GRAPHIC.SST. An absolutely incredible example of this very scarce Circa 1940's Tin Taxi Cab Spare Tire Cover Sign from Standard Gasoline showing a large Mickey Mouse graphic. Sign shows incredible graphic asSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL - Mickey MouseAndy Warhol (American, 1928 - 1987). "Mickey Mouse [drawing]". Gouache and watercolor drawing on paper. c1981. Signed center left. Very good condition; minor creases. Compositionally similar to the peSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Mickey Mouse Sketch Signed by Walt DisneyFrom the Master's Hand: Authentic Vintage Mickey Mouse Sketch Autographed by Walt Disney Himself. Ladies and gentlemen, we are thrilled to present an incredibly rare piece of animation history -an oriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walt Disney Drawn & Signed Mickey Mouse SketchWalt Disney Hand Drawn and Signed Mickey Mouse Sketch Inscribed "With Best Wishes" - Presented in a Museum-Quality Custom Designed Frame We are delighted to present for auction a genuine treasure fromSee Sold Price
May 08Bodnar's Auction SalesWDCC "It All Started with a Field Mouse" Mickey Mouse Figurine$70(4 bids)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsPetroliana Standard Gasoline Mickey Mouse Sign, SSP on steel, dated 1940 Walt Disney Corp, likely a$50(1 bid)