Sold2023Misc Porcelain & ChinaPlate is approx 9 3/4" in diameter. If shipping is needed, it would be packed and shipped thru our local UPS Store. It is recommended to call/email them to get a quote before bidding.See Sold Price
Sold2022Limoges Bavaria & Misc Porcelain / ChinaBavaria Platter is approx 13 1/8" in diameter. No shipping !See Sold Price
Sold202218pcs SPODE ENGLAND "STAFFORD FLOWERS" MISC CHINAA VERY RARE 18pcs SPODE ENGLAND "STAFFORD FLOWERS" MISC PORCELAIN CHINA LOT INCLUDING (2) IRIS & SPHAEROLOBIUM 11" PLATES, (2) NARCISSUS & CROWEA 9 1/4" PLATES, (2) LIDA & ACACIA 8" PLATES, (4) OXALISSee Sold Price
Sold2021Knick Knacks Misc Porcelain and China and GlasswareMust take all pictured. NO SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2022Misc Porcelain and China2 coffee cups in lenox box. Getting all pictured on table. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2024Misc China & Porcelain incl Limoges WedgwoodBuyer to pick up and remove from basement before 1PM ! NO SHIPPING . Does not include the bookcase sectionsSee Sold Price
Sold2024China Porcelain & MiscLot includes all pictured on 2 shelves and on top of dryer. NO SHIPPING ! Take what you want and leave the restSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Mikasa China - Misc. Porcelain ItemsLot Mikasa China - Misc. Porcelain Items. ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORS ORSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sweet Violet , Noritake & Misc China & PorcelainLargest plate is approx 10" in diameter. No shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Misc Porcelain Limoges Beleek China Tea Cups & SaucerLot of Misc Porcelain Limoges Beleek China Tea Cups & SaucerSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF ANTIQUE & VINTAGE MINIATURES.Antique - lot of (10) lamps with glass shades/globes, metal bases. Misc. china/porcelain dolls and figurines. Black celluloid 3 pc. band. China & cotton batting dog. China, wooden, glass pcs. VintSee Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCoppia di ciotole con decoro geometrico Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Ming, XVII secolo h€400
May 14Lucas Milano SRLPiatto Porcellana monocroma rosa Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo d 18 cm Marchio apocrifo Epoca€100
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCiotola e coperchio con decoro floreale policromo Porcellana Cina, Dinastia Qing, fine del XIX€160
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScultura Budai con fanciulli Porcellana policroma Cina, Periodo Repubblica, XX secolo 26 x 27 x 20€800
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso con motivi vegetali e floreali Porcellana bianca e blu Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo 38,5 x€160
May 14Lucas Milano SRLVaso ad anfora Porcellana Guan color Celadon Cina, Dinastia Qing, prima metà del XIX secolo h 30€200