Sold2021PABLO PICASSO , Signed Lithograph COAPablo Picasso, Petit Bouquet .Lithographic Print.On Original Velin Art PaperSigned In The Plate.Catalogue Ref: 38, Picasso 145 Dessins Pour La PresseCertificate Of Authenticity + StampEdition:OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO ,SIGNED, LITHOGRAPH COAPablo Picasso, Petit Bouquet .Lithographic Print.On Original Velin Art PaperSigned In The Plate.Catalogue Ref: 38, Picasso 145 Dessins Pour La PresseCertificate Of Authenticity + StampEdition:OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso , After: Signed Lithograph, Nature mortePablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973), After: Nature morte (Fleurs). Signed Lithograph from Verve peintures et dessins de Picasso 1948. vol. V, nos. 19-20. Lithograph mounted to paper, signed in pencil bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso, (Spanish/French, 1881-1973)Pablo Picasso (Spanish/French, 1881-1973) Untitled from "Mes Dessins d'Antibes" lithograph signed lower right. Matted, glazed and framed. sight 9" x 11", framed 18-3/4" x 21"See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso. "Dessins," lithograph(Spanish, 1881-1973). 1966, lithograph in colors, ed. 65/450, pencil signed, "Picasso," lr., 22 1/4 x 17 1/2 in., unframed; Hubert Gallery, New York, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dessins Pablo Picasso Color Plate Lithograph from 1970by Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Dessins Pablo Picasso Collection Domain Limited Edition on paperby Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Dessins Pablo Picasso Collection Domain Limited Edition on paperby Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
2022Dessins Pablo Picasso Color Plate Lithograph from 1970by Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
Sold2022Dessins Pablo Picasso Color Plate Lithograph from 1970by Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
Sold2022Dessins Pablo Picasso Color Plate Lithograph from 1970by Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Dessins Pablo Picasso Collection Domain Limited Edition on paperby Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso - Dessins 27.3.66-15.3.68Lot 49 Pablo Picasso Spanish (1881-1973) Dessins 27.3.66-15.3.68 (1969) lithograph on BFK Rives paper pencil signed lower right, HC sight: 25 1/2 x 19 inches Provenance: From the Estate of Friede GoreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Dessins Pablo Picasso Collection Domain Limited Edition on paperby Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, Dessins DARTIST: Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) MEDIUM: Lithograph in Colors DATE: c.1956 DIMENSIONS: 8.5 x 9.125 in. (image and sheet); 11.75 x 12.25 in. (framed) SIGNATURE: Signed in plate Picasso CONDITION: FineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Signed Lithograph "La Casserole Émaillée", No. 89/150Pablo Picasso Signed Lithograph "La Casserole Émaillée", No. 89/150 1 sheet, measuring 18.25" x 14.25", No place [Paris], dated March 21, 1950. A lithograph print of "La Casserole ÉmailSee Sold Price
Sold2015PABLO PICASSO Signed Lithograph in colours PortraitPABLO PICASSO 1881-1973Málaga 1881-1973 Mougins (Spanish)Title: Imaginary Portrait/ Portrait Imaginaire, 1969Technique: Plate Signed and Hand Numbered Lithograph in colours on Arches paperPaper Size:See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso, signed lithograph, 1958Pablo Picasso, signed lithograph, 1958, Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973), "Bouquet de Fleurs", pencil signed lower right, numbered 12/200 lower left, 25.5"h x 18.5"w (sight), 32.5"h x 25.5"w (frame)See Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO PICASSO SIGNED LITHOGRAPH - DOVE OF PEACE -PABLO PICASSO SIGNED LITHOGRAPH - DOVE OF PEACE - 1961Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Dove of Peace Lithograph hand signed in blue pencil, and numbered 120/200 sheet size approx. 19 1/8 x 25 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021PABLO PICASSO SIGNED LITHOGRAPH - DOVE OF PEACE - PabloPABLO PICASSO SIGNED LITHOGRAPH - DOVE OF PEACE - Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Dove of Peace Lithograph hand signed and numbered 87/200. signt size approx. 19 x 24 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso, signed lithograph, 1961Pablo Picasso, signed lithograph, 1961, Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973), "Fleur" (Flower), lithograph on paper, pencil signed lower right, numbered 92/150 lower left, 20"h x 15"w (sight), 28.5"h xSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Signed LithographOriginal Lithograph from the Iconic and Scarce, Les Dejeunersby Pablo Picasso Hand signed in pencil Measures: 13 x 9 inches COA includedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Signed Lithograph, Dove of PeacePablo Picasso "Dove of Peace" lithograph on paper Signed bottom right in pencil Measures 23 x 30 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Signed Lithograph, Dove of PeacePablo Picasso "Dove of Peace" lithograph on paper Signed bottom right in pencil Measures 23 x 30 inchesSee Sold Price
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Dessins Pablo Picasso Collection Domain Limited Edition on paper$100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Dessins Pablo Picasso Collection Domain Limited Edition on paper$100
Featured3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAfter Pablo Picasso "Don Quixote" 1955, Signed & numbered Lithograph$5,500
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAfter Pablo Picasso Le Clown 1968, Signed & numbered Lithograph$6,500
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Lithograph hand signed and numbered by Marina Picasso Marina Picasso$375
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Lithograph hand signed and numbered by Marina Picasso Marina Picasso$375
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPablo Picasso (1881-1973), Limited Edition Lithograph, Hand Signed by Picasso's Granddaughter,$450
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAfter Pablo Picasso 'Arc en Ciel (Colombe Volant) - 1952, Signed & numbered Lithograph$5,500
6 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Pablo Picasso GALERIE FELIX VERCEL 1972 Plate Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$1
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsOld lithograph signed Mane-Katz. A. Manaranche Lith. 266/300. Freidl Et Sa Mere.$1,900