2016Amrus NatalsyaAmrus Natalsya / Pasar Pagi di Pelabuhan / 2013 / oil on sculpted wood / 150 x 170 cmSee Sold Price
2018Pelabuan Ratu, 1936ERNEST DEZENTJÉ Jakarta, 1885 – 1972 Pelabuan Ratu, 1936 Oil on canvas, 60 x 90 cm Signed and dated “Ern. Dezentijé 1936†on the lower left corner. Provenance: acquired beforeSee Sold Price
2008PelabuhanArtist: Koempoel Soejatno Artist Birth Info: (Ngawi, E. Java, 1912 - 1987) Media: oil on canvas Dimension: 50 x 51 cm Signed: v Signed Framed: v FramedSee Sold Price
2008PelabuhanArtist: Koempoel Soejatno Artist Birth Info: (Ngawi, E. Java, 1912 - 1987) Media: oil on canvas Dimension: 30 x 40 cmSee Sold Price
2020Ernest Dezentjé (1885-1972) "Pelabuan Ratu"Ernest Dezentjé (1885-1972) "Pelabuan Ratu" Óleo sobre lienzo - Firmado "Ern.Dezentjé 1936" 60x90 cmSee Sold Price