Sold2021Pele Final Game SIGNED TICKET PSA/DNA RAREPele Final Game SIGNED TICKET PSA/DNA RARESee Sold Price
Sold2023Pele 1977 Last Game Full Ticket Cosmos v Santos GiantsPele Final Game. Cosmos x Santos. October 1, 1977 - Giants Stadium.The Brazilian native dominated from the 1950's - 1970's breaking records winning trophies and bringing soccer to the forefront of intSee Sold Price
Sold2021PELE SIGNED AND INSCRIBED BRAZIL WORLD CUP JERSEYSPELÉ SIGNED AND INSCRIBED BRAZIL WORLD CUP JERSEYS DISPLAY jsa loasSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Perfect Game Club Signed Inscribed Baseball Sandy Koufax 7 Sigs (PSA LOA)RARE Perfect Game Club Signed Inscribed Baseball Sandy Koufax 7 Sigs (PSA LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Sandy Koufax Perfect Game Pitchers Signed Inscribed Baseball With JSA COANice ball featuring signatures from 7 Perfect Game pitchers with dates inscription. Signatures include Don Larsen, Sandy Koufax, Catfish Hunter, Jim Bunning, Len Barker, Mike Witt, and Tom Browning. TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pele signed and Inscribed 1962 World Cup Jersey PSA COAPele signed and Inscribed 1962 World Cup Jersey PSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Pele signed and Inscribed 1962 World Cup Jersey PSA COAPele signed and Inscribed 1962 World Cup Jersey PSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2019Pele signed and inscribed 1958 World Cup ProgramFinding these programs in this kind of condition these days is almost Impossible.Furthermore it has been signed by the face of that World Cup, PELE.He has inscribed the item "YOUNGEST World Cup CHAMP"See Sold Price
Sold2021Mark Buehrle Signed PG Game-Used Baseball2009 Mark Buehrle "Perfect Game" signed and inscribed Game Used Ball-with letter from bullpen coach. Includes LOA from Mark Salas, White Sox Bullpen coach and JSA/Legendary Auctions auction LOA. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2024[Soccer] Pele - Pele's New World SIGNED BAS LOAPele's New World by Peter Bodo and David Hirshey with Pele. Signed and inscribed on half-title page. W. W. Norton and Co., New York. 1977 first edition with unclipped price. 223 pp. Illustrated. Two-tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Four (4) S. Rosen, Israeli (20th Century) MiniatureFour (4) S. Rosen, Israeli (20th Century) Miniature Framed Watercolors of Landscape Scenes. Double signed and inscribed in pencil on lower border. Good condition. Frames measures 7-1/4" H x 6" W. ShipSee Sold Price
2018SANTOS #10 PELE GAME WORN JERSEY SIGNED 1972MATCH WORN SHIRT USED AND SIGNED BY PELE IN 1972. GAME AGAINST ROMA. LETTER OF PROVENANCE FROM BRAZILIAN EX PLAYER. Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advancSee Sold Price
Sold2024WAYNE GRETZKY SIGNED FINAL GAME 8 X 10 (GCG HOLO)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Michael Jordan Finals Game Worn Team Signed ShoeThis shoe was worn by Michael Jordan in the 1996-1997 season when playing for the Chicago Bulls in the Finals 13 signatures overall in marker including Michael Jordan and Phil Jackson Provenance: PurcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cameron Booth Gouache On Paper 1934Double Signed: lower right & inscribed lower left with pencil. Acid burn on matting. Nicks to frame. Painting is in good condition. Frame: 30"x24". Image: 17"x11"See Sold Price
Sold2022TOPPS 1974 ALL PRO OJ SIMPSON DOUBLE SIGNED "#1 PICK"TOPPS 1974 ALL PRO OJ SIMPSON DOUBLE SIGNED "#1 PICK" INSCRIBED PSA 9 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold201996 NY Yankees W. S. Photo Multi Signed Steiner COAA 16" X 20" glossy photo of the New York Yankees 1996 championship celebration on the mound as John Wetteland closes out the game. Signed by Wettland, inscribed '96 W.S. MVP". Along with Derek Jeter,See Sold Price
Sold2019NANCY SINATRA RODDY MCDOWALL SIGNED AND INSCRIBED BOOK,A book by Roddy McDowell, Double Exposure, signed and inscribed on the title page “for darlin’ Nancy - with love. Roddy. Roddy McDowall 1990.” PROVENANCE From the Estate of Mrs. Nancy Sinatra FrSee Sold Price
Sold2023MILLER, R. A. (American, 1912-2006). Whirligig with Two Ser...MILLER, R. A. (American, 1912-2006). Whirligig with Two Serrated Circular Fan Blades and Dinosaur with Horn. [Ca. 1980s-1990s]. Paint on hand-cut tin remnants, double-sided. Signed and inscribed, RSee Sold Price
Sold2021PELE 1958 WORLD CUP FINAL SIGNED REPRODUCTION FOOTBALLPELE 1958 WORLD CUP FINAL SIGNED REPRODUCTION FOOTBALL (PSA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Pele Signed Team Brazil Jersey Inscribed "3X W.C.Pele Signed Team Brazil Jersey Inscribed "3X W.C. Champ" (JSA ALOA)See Sold Price
2022Pele Signed "Escape To Victory" Inscribed Victory Program PSA COAPele Signed "Escape To Victory" Inscribed Victory Program PSA COASee Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionnikita kucherov 2018 all-star game signed & inscribed adidas jersey /18$1,050
3 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionRyan Smyth Edmonton Oilers Signed Final Game Farewell Salute 26x32 Frame$365
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDodgers Vin Scully Signed Final Game Full Ticket Stub Grade Auto 10! PSA Slabbed$10
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctionlarsen, cone, wells new york yankees autographed signed inscribed perfect game ball (steiner COA)$315
4 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneermariano rivera new york yankees autographed signed inscribed 2013 all-star game omlb baseball le /50$420
17 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsoswaldo cabrera autographed signed inscribed new york yankees game used chandler model oc95 maple$210
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionpatrick ewing new york knicks autographed signed inscribed "hof 08" spalding game series basketball$420
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneermariano rivera new york yankees autographed signed inscribed framed 2013 all-star game jersey le$940
4 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeroswaldo cabrera new york yankees autographed signed inscribed bruce bolt white/gray game used gloves$185
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerike davis new york mets game used louisville slugger baseball bat autographed signed inscribed$260
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerdavid wright signed 16x20 framed photo mets final game captain bold auto JSA COA$780
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneermariano rivera signed 20x24 framed photo /42 final game auto yankees steiner HOF$3,900
712 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsVin Scully Signed 2016 Dodgers Vs Giants Final Game Ticket Stub Auto 10 PSA Slab$10
Oct 06Gordon Fine Art Gallery LLCA CHINESE PAINTING OF DOUBLE BIRDS SIGNED EMPEROR HUIZONG ZHAOJI$500
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1986 Final Four Full Ticket Coach K 1st Final 4 Game Duke Kansas LSU Louisville$10(1 bid)