Sold2023Shiner Bock Tin Beer SignShiner Bock Tin Beer Sign. Assorted issues. Varying conditions. Bagged and boarded. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 20 x 30See Sold Price
Sold2023Shiner Bock Beer Tin Beer Can SignShiner Bock Beer Tin Beer Can Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 24 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2023Shiner Bock Beer Texas Die Cut Tin Beer SignShiner Bock Beer Texas Die Cut Tin Beer Sign. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions:32 x 34See Sold Price
Sold2023Shiner Beer Tin Sign"We Serve Shiner Beer, Finest Malt & Hops". Hung high on wall, approx. 12" x 24".See Sold Price
Sold2023Shiner Beers Die Cut Pig Tin Beer SignShiner Beers Die Cut Pig Tin Beer Sign. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 20 x 35See Sold Price
Sold2022Embossed Shiner Beer Tin Tacker SignEmbossed Shiner Beer Tin Tacker Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 15 x 26See Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE DR. PEPPER SIGN & TIVOLI BOCK BEER SIGN488. LARGE DR. PEPPER SIGN & TIVOLI BOCK BEER SIGN | Tin litho Dr. Pepper sign, Tivoli Bottling plant in Denver, CO. Dr. Pepper 54" x 18", Bock Beer 72" x 21See Sold Price
Sold2023Shiner Beer Emboossed Tin SignShiner Beer Emboossed Tin Sign. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 14 x 38See Sold Price
Sold2023Shiner Beer Diecut Pig Tin SignShiner Beer Diecut Pig Tin Sign. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 20 x 35See Sold Price
Sold2024Lone Star and Shiner Beer Signs, Lone Star Feed Fertilizer ThermometerLot of 3 signs. 15" x 12" SSM Shiner Beer sign with light scuffs and scratches. 34.25" x 23" SSM Lone Star Beer metal sign with fading and bullet holes. 12" round Lone Star Feed Fertilizer thermometerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Adirondack folky bock beer sign ca 1920-40Title: Adirondack folky bock beer sign ca 1920-40 Dimension: 15 3/4" long x 8 3/4" high x 7/8" thick Provenance:A very appealing rustic beer sign in excellent surface and condition. Found in upstate NSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wm. Franz Beverages Tin Beer SignWm. Franz Beverages Tin Beer Sign , Reads Bottled by Franz Beverage Co. "The Home of Better Beveages". Sign in as found condition with paint loss, dings etc. which are to be expected with age.See Sold Price
Sold2022Embossed Yuengling Pottsville Tin Beer SignEmbossed Yuengling Pottsville Tin Beer Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 17 x 39See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare 1930s Schoenling Bock Beer SignLithograph sign or poster having excellent graphics. Nice well cared for condition. H20" W13 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD FRIENDS TIN BEER SIGNAll original tin over cardboard. Image by C Stoitzner. 19"x13" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cook's Goldblume Tin Beer SignCook's Goldblume Tin Beer Sign Reads, "The Best Beer On Earth" Sign in as found condition with paint loss, dings etc. which are to be expected with age. 14"x28"See Sold Price
Sold2016Embossed Tin Beer Sign.Framed without glass. Sign is very early. Has some scrapes and bends to the upper left corner. Condition (Good). Size Framed: 12" x 9"See Sold Price