Sold2023Solid 22K Yellow Gold 3-Finger Haath Phool BraceletSolid 22K Yellow Gold 3-Finger Haath Phool Bracelet From Dubai Gold Market - This beautiful traditional haath phool bracelet is crafted of solid 22k high karat yellow gold and has a rich design with wSee Sold Price
Sold2017(6) 22K Gold Bangle Bracelets (65.6 Grams)Set of (6) Solid 22K Yellow Gold 3-D Diamond-Cut Bangle Bracelets (65.6 Grams) - These stunning, handmade bracelets are made of solid 22K vibrant, yellow gold. The attention to detail is stellar, andSee Sold Price
Sold2018Solid 22K Yellow Gold 3.5mm Wide 21" NecklaceSolid 22K Yellow Gold 3.5mm Wide 21" Fancy Link Necklace - This lovely necklace is made of solid 22k yellow gold, and has a beautifully ornate fancy link design. The necklace is comprised of 3D "X" shSee Sold Price
Sold20178.5" 22K 5mm Wide Bracelet W/Textured Accents8.5" Solid 22K Yellow Gold 5mm Wide Bracelet W/Textured Accents - This bracelet measures approx. 8.5" long, and is made of solid 22k yellow gold. The bracelet has a curb chain design, and measures appSee Sold Price
Sold2018Solid 22K Yellow Gold 2.5mm Wide Bangle BraceletSolid 22K Yellow Gold 2.5mm Wide Bangle Bracelet - This lovely bangle bracelet was finely crafted of solid 22k yellow gold. The bracelet measures 2.5mm in width and has geometrical details and a screwSee Sold Price
Sold201722K Yellow Gold 7" Bracelet W/5.5mm Star CharmsSolid 22K Yellow Gold 7" Bracelet W/(4) 5.5mm Star Charms - This bracelet is made of solid 22k high karat yellow gold. The bracelet measures 7" long, and has (4) 5.5mm six point star charms. The braceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Solid 22K Yellow Gold 5.5mm Wide Bangle BraceletSolid 22K Yellow Gold 5.5mm Wide Bangle Bracelet - GUARANTEED FREE SHIPPING WILL ARRIVE BEFORE CHRISTMAS IF PAYMENT RECEIVED WITHIN 72 HOURS. This lovely bangle was finely crafted of solid 22k yellowSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of (6) 22K Yellow Gold 2.5mm Wide BanglesLot of (6) Solid 22K Yellow Gold 2.5mm Wide Bangle Bracelets - GUARANTEED FREE SHIPPING WILL ARRIVE BEFORE CHRISTMAS IF PAYMENT RECEIVED WITHIN 72 HOURS. This lovely bracelet stack includes (6) solidSee Sold Price
Sold201822K Yellow Gold 28mm Bangle Bracelet W/EnamelSolid 22K Yellow Gold 28mm Wide Ornate Bangle Bracelet W/Multi-Colored Enamel, Punched Filigree & Millgrain Details - This beautiful bangle bracelet is made of solid 22k yellow gold, and has a stunninSee Sold Price
Sold2022Solid 24K Yellow Gold 3.5mm Wide Bangle BraceletSolid 24K Yellow Gold 3.5mm Wide Bangle Bracelet From Dubai Gold Market - This bangle was crafted of solid 24k high karat yellow gold and was purchased by our seller in Dubai at the gold market earlieSee Sold Price
Sold2020Solid 21K Yellow Gold 3.5mm Wide Bangle BraceletSolid 21K Yellow Gold 3.5mm Wide Bangle Bracelet - This bangle was finely crafted of solid 21k yellow gold and has a simple yet elegant design which is perfect for every day wear and for stacking withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fine Ethiopian 22K Solid Yellow Gold Hinged Wide Bangle BraceletCa. last half 20thC. Tested and guaranteed between 18K to 22K solid gold, 18K at least, with the approx. weight 82.7 grams. Measures approx. 7 1/2" x 1 1/8". If you look online within the National ArcSee Sold Price
Sold2018Solid 22K Yellow Gold 0.75" Hoop EarringsSolid 22K Yellow Gold 0.75" Hoop Earrings - (WEIGHT: 1.3 grams)See Sold Price
Sold202122K Yellow Gold and 0.40ctw Ruby Double Snake BangleSolid 22K Yellow Gold and 0.40ctw Ruby Double Snake Bangle Bracelet - GUARANTEED FREE SHIPPING WILL ARRIVE BEFORE CHRISTMAS IF PAYMENT RECEIVED WITHIN 48 HOURS. This beautiful bangle is lavishly craftSee Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold 3.75mm Wide Long Omega BraceletVintage Solid 14K Yellow Gold 3.75mm Wide 7.25" Long Omega Bracelet - This piece is made of solid 14k yellow gold, and is a lovely omega piece. It has no bent or dented sections, and is in excellent cSee Sold Price
Sold2019Multi Color Jade Bracelet 14k Yellow GoldGem Type: China Culture Jade Qty: 1 Grade: A+++ Luster: Good Color: Multi (Green, Purple, White, Black, Golden Yellow, Yellow) Material: 14k solid yellow gold and (3.00grm) Hidden Lock Length: 7"See Sold Price
Sold202222k Yellow Gold Bracelet.22k Yellow Gold Bracelet. The 22k yellow gold flat curb link measuring approximately 12 mm in width, completed by a hook clasp, forming a 7 3/4 inch bracelet. {Gross Weight: 79.3 dwts}See Sold Price
Sold2022Womens Vintage Estate 22K Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE 22K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET. THE TOTAL WEIGHT IS 17.6g, AND HAS AN INNER CIRCUMFERENCE OF 7" AND IS 3/8" WIDE. BRACELET IS MARKED "SADDIQ, 22K". DOES HAVE A LITTLE BLEMISHSee Sold Price
Sold2022Womens Vintage Estate 22K Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE 22K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET. THE TOTAL WEIGHT IS 13.7g, AND HAS AN INNER CIRCUMFERENCE OF 7 1/4" AND IS 3/8" WIDE. BRACELET IS MARKED "22 B.L.". DOES HAVE A COUPLE BLEMISHSee Sold Price
Sold201722K Yellow Gold 12.5mm Wide Textured BraceletMiddle Eastern Solid 22K High Karat Yellow Gold 12.5mm Wide Textured Wrap 7.75" Bracelet W/Polished Accents *Has Hallmarks* - This beautiful bracelet is made of solid 22k high karat yellow gold. The bSee Sold Price
Sold202222K GOLD 3.55CT RUBY EARRINGSMetal: 22K Solid Yellow Gold/ Manufactured: USA/ Main Stone: Ruby/ Carat Weight: 3.55CT/ Color: Red / Clarity: Type 2/ Cut: Excellent/ Treatment: None/ Total Item Weight: 11.5gr/ REF: SER1012ERSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14k Yellow Gold 7.25" 1.25 ctw Diamond Covered Clasp 3 Row Cultured Pearl Bracel$1
14 hrs LeftGatral Gemscartier Style Juste un Clou bracelet, classic, 18K Solid yellow gold$32(3 bids)
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Large Wide Heavy Alternating Pierced Jade & Solid 14k Gold Bracelet$1