Sold2024DeLaval Cream Separators sign29"x41" SST DeLaval Cream Separators sign with DeLaval frame - Good * * WILL NOT SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2024DE LAVAL SST SIGNGOOD CLEAN CONDITION. WITH A FEW VERY MINOR DINGS AND SCUFFS. MADE IN USA. 16X12See Sold Price
Sold2024DE LAVAL EMBOSSED SST SIGNSHOWS SOME MINOR SURFACE RUSTING.16X12. A LITTLE ROUGH AROUND EDGES, WITH SEVERAL SMALL HOLES.See Sold Price
Sold2022DE LAVAL DEALER TIN SIGNSST SELF FRAMED, EMBOSSED SIGN. 25" x 97" THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023DE LAVAL EMBOSSED TIN SIGNDE LAVAL CREAM SEPARATOR EMBOSSED SST SIGN. GOOD CONDITION. 16" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2024We Use De Laval Dairy Equipment Metal Signrated 9.5, 12"x18", the SST sign has excellent color and shine, marked Stout.See Sold Price
Sold2022DeLaval, G.F.P & Reddie Metal Signs14"x20", SST embossed signs all have major damage, rated 5See Sold Price
Sold2023DE LAVAL CREAM SEPARATORS TIN LITHOGRAPH SIGN W/ MILKING GRAPHICS.SST. Maker mark "The Beach Co." C. 1900s De Laval Cream Separators "The World Standard" single-sided tin lithograph with outstanding agricultural-related graphics. CONDITION: The sign has good color tSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTION OF 2 CREAM SEPARATOR SELF-FRAMED TIN LITHOGRAPHS W/ CREAM SEPERATOR GRAPHICS..SST/SST. Collection of two C. 1920s Sharples/DE Laval Cream Separator self-framed tin lithograph signs. CONDITION: (A) The Tubular Separators sign has fade and areas of light staining throughout the lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Farming De Laval Sign, litho on tin w/logo & slogan, marked S.A. 691 A.A.W., Exc unmounted condFarming De Laval Sign, litho on tin w/logo & slogan, marked S.A. 691 A.A.W., Exc unmounted cond w/few blemishes, 12"H x 15.75"W.See Sold Price
5 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCSnow King Baking Powder "Better Baking" Metal SST Sign$42(4 bids)
BonhamsTHREE DE LAVAL DIE-CUT METAL ADVERTISING COW FIGURES/CARDS AND THREE MINIATURE COW FIGURES$70(4 bids)
5 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC"Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Advertising Vertical Sign SST$380(6 bids)
5 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCoca-Cola "Sign of Good Taste" Fishtail Advertising Sign SST$160(7 bids)
5 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDad's "Original Draft Root Beer" Advertising Sign SST$250(5 bids)
5 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Royal Crown Cola Embossed Advertising Sign SST$190(10 bids)
1 day LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsWINCHESTER SST NEWER SIGN AND 6 EMPTY CENTER FIRE CARTRIDGE BOXES W/ WINCHESTER FILE$10
5 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCL&M Tobacco Embossed SST Advertising Sign "Live Modern"$42(4 bids)