Sold2023Sgd. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Heart Locket Necklace.The Silver Heart Pendant is Signed, and the Sterling Necklace has a Tiffany Tag on it. The Heart Pendant has many Light Scratches on either Side of it. It measures approximately 1" x 1". The Chain meaSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW LIMITED EDITION MCL Matthew Campbell Laurenza Sterling Heart Locket Pendant NecklaceSTAMPED: MCL L4C 925 DETAILS: We confirmed with Matthew Campbell Laurenza co. that these were made special edition only for a charity event making them hard to find. Fabulous rainbow colors of sapphirSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Antique Locket. Jeweled Bug. Sterling Heart Locket with Colored Crystal Accents; MarSterling Silver Antique Locket. Jeweled Bug. Sterling Heart Locket with Colored Crystal Accents; Marked JMF Sterling. On HOBE Tagged Link Chain Bracelet. Heart Pendant is 1.5"h x 1.25"w. Dimensions: HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Heart Locket Necklace, 18", Signed Marsala, 1980's-1990'sVintage Sterling Heart Locket Necklace, 18", Signed Marsala, 1980's-1990's. The heart has a swing bail, scrolled and floral accents on the face with an area for engraving by your jeweler if you wish tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Sterling Heart Locket w Accordion FoldoutEstate Sterling Heart Locket w Accordion Foldout Design. Measures nearly 1.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Victorian Oval Locket & .925 Sterling Heart Locket Necklace 20 in. chain.925 Sterling Silver Victorian Oval Locket 1 1/2 in. x 3/4 in. & .925 Sterling Heart Locket 1 in. x 3/4 in. Necklace on 20 in. .925 Sterling Silver chain.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (5) STERLING HEART LOCKETS AND OWL PENDANTS. HEIGHTLOT (5) STERLING HEART LOCKETS AND OWL PENDANTS. HEIGHT 1 3/4" & 2"; TWT 3.09 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2021[3] Assorted Locket Pendants 10K GF, 10K, .925 Sterling[3] Assorted Locket Pendants 10K GF, 10K, .925 Sterling. Marked 10K GF Cameo locket size 1.75 in. x 1 in.; Marked 10K Locket size 1 1/2 in. x 3/4 in. ; Marked .925 Sterling Heart Locket on .925 SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Coro Bakelite Sterling BroochEarly Coro signed "Always in my Heart" red Bakelite sterling heart locket brooch.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hobe sterling vermeil heart locket pendant with moonstone cabochon center and pink and blueHobe sterling vermeil heart locket pendant with moonstone cabochon center and pink and blue rhinestone crystals. 18 1/4"L x 1 3/4"DropSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Heart Charm Locket Perfume Necklace 22"Sterling silver chain necklace with 20 hears. Some are lockets, some are charms and one is a repousse perfume bottle. 22"L. 188.6 grams. Condition report: Please examine all photos closely. Contact C.See Sold Price
Sold2021Huge Estate Sterling Silver Heart Locket PendantHuge Estate Sterling Silver Heart Locket Pendant. Large scale sterling silver heart form locket necklace pendant with reticulated scrollwork frame. Measures 3.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Heart Locket Bracelet c1900Sterling Silver Heart Locket Bracelet c1900. Unsigned. Excellent condition. 7.5" long. Spend $7500 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states. SHIPPING We boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023[4] Three 10K GF Victorian Lockets and MOP Gold over Sterling Cross Heart Locket[4] Three 10K GF Victorian Lockets 1 3/8 in. , 1 in, 7/8 in, and MOP Gold over Sterling Cross Heart Locket 3/4 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Repousse Sterling Puffy Heart Locket PendantRepousse Sterling Silver Puffy Heart Locket Pendant. Heart form locket necklace pendant with floral and scrollwork motif. Hallmarked. Measures 1.75 inches with bail.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Heart Locket & NecklaceLocket is approx 1" x 1". Chain is approx 23". Total weight is apprx. 17.34 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Heart Locket Necklace, 24" BoxVintage Sterling Silver Heart Locket Necklace, 24" Box Chain, Signed IBB, weight is appx. 7.71 grams. The heart has a swing bail and has an engraved front and back. it is a puffy design and holds twoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Heart LocketA VERY NICE STERLING SILVER HEART LOCKET THAT WEIGHS 5.7g. THE PENDANT MEASURES 1 3/8" BY 1". ANY OTHER QUESTIONS PLEASE DONT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF MY OTHER GREAT ITEMS UP FORSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling silver Heart locket adjustable Singapore chainSterling silver diamond cut design Heart locket pendant and adjustable length Singapore chain necklace. Weight 5.70 grams. Vintage pendant length 7/8 inches with bail, hallmarked Sterling. Chain is adSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 2 Sterling Silver Heart Locket & PendantLot of 2 jewelry pieces. Vintage sterling silver heart locket/pendant. Marked 925, Thailand. Measures approx. 1.25 x 1.25 inches. Total weight .15 ozt. Vintage sterling silver heart pendant. Marked 92See Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Heart Locket NecklaceA VERY NICE STERLING SILVER HEART LOCKET NECKLACE THAT WEIGHS 5.3g. THE PENDANT MEASURES 1 1/8" BY 7/8". THE NECKLACE MEASURES 16" LONG. ANY OTHER QUESTIONS PLEASE DONT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHESee Sold Price
Sterling Vault AuctioneersChanel Heart Locket Wicker Satchel This satchel features a rattan body, a metal top handle, a£10(1 bid)