Sold2023Vallien, Bertil: Glasobjekt Mann mit LeiterVallien, Bertil - Glass object Man with ladder (Sollentuna/Sweden, born 1938) For Kosta Boda, Sweden. Truncated pyramid-shaped block of colourless glass with red colour enamels of a man with a ladderSee Sold Price
Sold2018Distler-Feuerwehrauto "J.D. 3800" Deutschland, um 1930.Distler-Feuerwehrauto "J.D. 3800" Deutschland, um 1930. Blech, farbig lithographiert. Rotes Fahrzeug mit 4 Mann Besatzung. Ausschwenkbare Leiter. Elektrische Beleuchtung. Uhrwerkantrieb. L 45 cm. - LeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Platte: Mann mit SichelPlatte: Mann mit Sichel Italien, Montelupo, 17. Jh. Polychromer Dekor: Mann in Schrittstellung mit Hut und Sichel, vor einer bergigen Landschaft. Aufhängevorrichtung. Kurzer Haarriss. D. 30,5 cm Lit.See Sold Price
Sold2022Zille, Heinrich: Mann mit HomburgerHeinrich Zille 1858 Radeburg - 1929 Berlin draftsman and painter; 1872 training as a lithographer in Berlin; Studied at the art school with Th. Hosemann and Carl Domschke; sent 1901 the winter exhibitSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, 2x Maus mit LeiterSchuco, 2x mouse with ladder, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, SA Standartentrager + SA Mann mit Trompete (ungemarkt)Elastolin, SA standard bearer + SA man with trumpet (unmarked), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Clown mit Leiter + Drummer ClownSchuco, Clown with Ladder + Drummer Clown, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1, C 1/1-See Sold Price