Sold2023Nice Signed 14 Inch Kachina DollA 14 inch signed kachina doll. Can't make out signature. Very nice , appears to have been holding something in one hand.See Sold Price
Sold2022Blue Ahote Kachina By J BenallyVery nice Kachina, signed by J. Benally. Measures approximately: 11" tall. Due to the fragile nature of kachina dolls, we do not guarantee they will not break during shipping. We do our best to pack tSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kwahu Eagle Kachina Indian wooden carving signedBeautifully carved Kwahu Eagle Kachina signed by artistSee Sold Price
Sold2023A HOPI EAGLE DANCER KACHINA SIGNED JOHN FREDERICKSThe elaborate cottonwood carving embellished in an unusual paint technique is signed on the base. Measures 15 x 14 x 7 inches. Provenance: The Susan Koehn Estate Trust Newton, Kansas Without proof ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed American Indian Kachina Doll "Eagle" 10 in. (25.4 cm.)Signed American Indian Kachina Doll "Eagle"Signed "Joann Cayaditto" on the bottom.10 in. (25.4 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2017NATIVE AMERICAN HAND CARVED "EAGLE" WOOD KACHINA.NATIVE AMERICAN HAND CARVED "EAGLE" WOOD KACHINA. SIGNED R. PLATERO. burned in base. 5" TALLSee Sold Price
Sold2020SIGNED WHITE EAGLE KACHINA DOLL ON PINE STANDNative American, last quarter 20th century. Polychrome painted wooden Kachina crafted from feathers, fur and leather depicting a dancing white eagle. Marked "Eagle/402-4NZ/V.M." to the underside. ApprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American kachina doll, signed by Eagle DancerNative American kachina doll, signed by Eagle Dancer Helene Spenceus, 12” tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three Native American Kachina Dolls.Three Native American Kachina Dolls. 'Eagle Dancer' signed by Joseph Duwyenie, 'Owl' signed by Sankey Lomavantewa, and another signed by Ronald Duwyenie Tallest: 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold20233 KACHINA DOLLS - SIGNED3 Kachina dolls - Early Morning Kachina signed Cindy Kachada; Turquoise Eagle Dancer by Kachada; Morning Star by Laverne Vandever. To 19 in tall. Removable ceremonial masks.See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN KACHINA FIGURE WOOD PEDESTAL SIGNEDNATIVE AMERICAN KACHINA FIGURE WOOD PEDESTAL SIGNED EAGLE 14 1/2" X 10" All items Located in in Hollywood Florida Warehouse For Shipping Call today for quote they have item numbers and Pak Mail is avaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Navajo Indian Eagle KachinaNative American Navajo eagle kachina with leather and feather accents. Signed ISG. 2" tall. $5.00 DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Kachina , Vernon M.Nice older looking kachina, 12, signed by “ Vernon M. “, slight paint wear and hair loss.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hopi Kachina signed Bob NamokiVery nice Hopi 10 1/2 kachina, signed on bottom “ Bob Namoki “. Excellent Circa 1998See Sold Price
Sold2015Native American Navajo Eagle Kachina by PadillarNative American Navajo Eagle Kachina by Padillar, signed by artist and measures 15'' x 12'' x 3'', embellished with rabbit fur, yarn, and leather, hand paintedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Navajo Indian Eagle Dancer KachinaNative American Navajo Eagle Hoop Dancer Kachina. Singed by Rosita W. Made with real fur, feathers and turquoise piece. 12" tall. $15 DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2020ELABORATE ARTIST-SIGNED CARVED WOOD KACHINA DOLLSTwo Hopi Kachina dolls; Mongwa (Owl) signed Richard; and Eagle Dancer by Coolidge Roy, Jr. Measures 8.5 x 12 x 4 and 12.5 x 8 x 8 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping servSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rookwood Pottery Eagle BookendsNice form signed Rookwood pottery "Eagle" bookends in very dark glaze. Each marked, "XXII" and numbered "2623". Each measures 6 1/2" tall, 7" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2017J. Creek 1960s Hopi Kachina Eagle Dancer Large 17"J. Creek Hopi Eagle Dancer kachina, 17" high. Signed.See Sold Price
Sold2017Kachina Doll, Ernest Hoanie, Hopi, KwahuKachina Doll, Ernest Hoanie, Hopi, Eagle/Kwahu. Signed. E.Honanie Meausures 20 inches high x 12 wide. Client paid $6,000.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Bev Doolittle "Eagle Heart" Signed and NumberedBev Doolittle "Eagle Heart" Signed and Numbered Lithograph 11015/48000: A matted and framed signed lithograph from Bev Doolittle. This piece measures 27 x 27.5. Really nice signed lithograph from DoolSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hopi (Some Signed) Miniature Kachina DollsOgre. Unsigned. 8.5". ** Squash by J.B. 10". ** Thunderbird Kachina. Unsigned. 4". ** Eagle by D. Long. 7.5". ** Broadface Kachina by K. Largo. 7.5". ** Black (BLK) Bear by L. Goodlaw (?). 8 5/8". **See Sold Price
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco 1930' Vaseline Uranium Glass ' Head Eagle ' Hood Ornament Sculpture H.Hoffmann$235
3 days LeftA Nice Gift For YouCertified Proof Silver Eagle 2023-W PR70 PCGS First Strike Emily Damstra Signed$210
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsVery Nice Signed Koto or Early Shinto Japanese Samurai YARI Spear Head Mounted on the Short Shaft$300
1 day LeftJasper52Antique Meiji Japanese Cloisonne Blue Enamel Silver Vase with Eagle Signed Inaba$5,000
3 days LeftOAB AuctionsMark Hopkins Cry Of Freedom Bronze Sculpture Western Eagle Bird Signed Art$375
6 days LeftMiami Auction GalleryNative American Warrior and Eagle Sculpture Signed Original M. Lopez Bronze$260
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsDavid Willardson, "Thay Thumpin Nice" Hand Signed Limited Edition Disney Serigraph with Letter of$160