Sold20151985 Chicago Bears Super Bowl XX Championship Ri1985 Chicago Bears Super Bowl XX Championship Ring Presented to William "Refrigerator" Perry. EveSee Sold Price
Sold2019Henri Bataille (XX) Bookcase - Special order AshwoodHenri Bataille (XX) Bookcase - Special order Ashwood and Oregon pine Creation date: circa 1953 H172×L248×P37,5cm Model created for ceramist Alexandre Kostanda’s studio-shop, Vallauris,See Sold Price
Sold2024TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS (XX) Paire de chauffeuses Chêne, drap de laine 64 x 57 x 66 cm. 1968TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS (XX) Paire de chauffeuses Chêne, drap de laine 64 x 57 x 66 cm. 1968 Provenance : - Modèle créé vers 1968 pour l’aménagement de la résidence LSee Sold Price
Sold2020Seguso (XX sec.) LampadarioLampadario Vetro colorato soffiato, ottone. Prod. Seguso, 1935 ca. h cm 102; diam. cm 53See Sold Price
Sold2016CENTROTAVOLA IN ARGENTO, MILANO, XX SECOLO, ORAFO G.base ovale, corpo svasato e baccellato, decorato con quattro sirene- usure Alt. cm 32, larg. cm 72- peso totale gr 8425 AN ITALIAN SILVER CENTREPIECE, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF G. RASCALLI- WEARSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Klaus UREDAT (XX) - Edition Cor Canapé Corbi à 5 éléments en veloursKlaus UREDAT (XX) - Edition CorCanapé Corbi à5 éléments en velours anthracite - 1972Dimensions pour 1 module : 45 x 67 x 112 cm *Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Late XIX C/ Early XX Century Chinese bronzeLate XIX C/ Early XX Century Chinese bronze enamel bell with a wood stand.See Sold Price
Sold2024Victor Victrola XX / VTLA Upright Phonograph*NO Shipping! Pick up or Buyer arranged transport only!**This handsome machine with its elaborate carvings has its original mahogany finish. The cabinet features highly figured Laguna mahogany "book mSee Sold Price
2023PIERRE SOULAGES - "EAU-FORTE XX" - Signed etchingPIERRE SOULAGES (1919 - 2022)"EAU-FORTE XX"Year: 1972Etching in colours, on Arches paper with full marginsDimensions : 50.2x65.7 cmSigned and numbered XX/100 in pencil (there were also some artist's pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Matisse (French, 1869-1954) Le Toboggan (plate XX from Jazz), 1947Henri Matisse (French, 1869-1954) Le Toboggan (plate XX from Jazz), 1947 color pochoir 12 1/4 x 11 1/2 inches. Property from the Collection of James and Edythe Cloonan, Chicago, IllinoisSee Sold Price
Sold2023DUE PORTA SPEZIE EBRAICI IN ARGENTO, XX SECOLOa base circolare, fusto a balaustro corpo sferico con coperchio traforato e presa con leone, recano bolli spuri di Roma del XIX secolo; difetti Alt. cm 23,5; peso gr 143 Alt. cm 23; peso gr 147 TWO JESee Sold Price
Sold2023Atelier Line VAUTRIN (XX)Miroir dit Soleil Talosel, miroir D. : 21 cm. Circa 1970 Mirror model Sun Resin D. : 8.26 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Fontana Arte (XX) Coffee tableFontana Arte (XX) Coffee table Wood, wood veneer and mirrored glass Fontana Arte edition Creation date: circa 1960 H 36 × Ø 79,5 cm Bibliography: Quaderni Vitrum n° 8, Specchieri e SpecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di consolles. XX secoloFascia specchiata, applicazioni di perline sulla fascia e sulle gambe, piani in marmo, W. 120 - D. 60 - H. 90 CmSee Sold Price
Sold202018kt white gold and diamond watch, Tiffany, early XX18kt white gold and diamond watch, Tiffany, early XX century 18kt white gold watch, with old European-cut diamonds, millegrain decor Weight gr 19,21See Sold Price
Sold2023Breguet Type XX, Reference 3820, Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Circa 2008Breguet Type XX, Reference 3820, Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Circa 2008Case: Stainless SteelCase Diameter: 39mmDial: BlackReference Number: 3820Serial Number: 52323Movement: AutomaticSigned: Case, DiaSee Sold Price
Sold2021XX C. RUSSIAN MASTER. Oil on canvas, ‘’WORKMEN’’MAESTRO RUSSO DI INIZI XX SECOLO. Dipinto olio su tela raff. ''OPERAI''. In cornice. Piccoli restauri. Mis. Lung. cm. 220 Alt. cm. 161 ca. Val. 6000/9000See Sold Price
Sold2017Breguet Type XX Transatlantique WatchModel: Breguet Type XX Transatlantique Watch Brand: Breguet Reference Number: 3820ST/H2/SW9 Gender: Mens Case Material Type: Stainless Steel Dial Color: Black Display: Analog Watch Year: Box & Papers:See Sold Price
Sold2024Jialun XIONG (XX) Large fauteuil dit Folds Single Sofa Aluminium, drap de laine 70 x 96 x 89 cm.Jialun XIONG (XX) Large fauteuil dit Folds Single Sofa Aluminium, drap de laine 70 x 96 x 89 cm. 2022See Sold Price
Sold2021Adrien AUDOUX & Frida MINET (XX) pour VIBO - VersAdrien AUDOUX & Frida MINET (XX) pour VIBO - Vers 1940Fauteuil en bois et corde tressée77 x 64 x 70 cm*Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2024XX Century (France, Indochina)XX Century (France, Indochina) / Village well / Oil on canvas / Dimension: 52 x 42 cm / ---------------- / Phap the ky 20 / Gieng lang / Son dau tren toan / Kich thuoc: 52 x 42 cm /See Sold Price
Sold2022COPPIA DI CANDELABRI IN ARGENTO, MILANO, XX SECOLOORAFO I. PRADELLA a quattro piedini, base a sezione quadrata con decorazioni naturalistiche, tre bracci ad animali marini fantastici, bobeche baccellate; difetti Alt. cm 37, larg. cm 20; peso totale gSee Sold Price
Sold2022BREGUET TYPE XX TRANSATLANTIQUE STAINLESS STEEL WATCHthe dial signed 'Breguet' below 12:00 position, with three sub-dials at 3:00, 6:00, and 9:00 positions, date window at 6:00 position; case back stamped 'No.36954 / Etanche / 100 m /REF. 3820'; 157.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016SHAKER IN ARGENTO, HANAU, XX SECOLOraffigurante un orso con bastone- usure Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 8- peso gr 845 A GERMAN SILVER SHAKER, HANAU, 20TH CENTURY- WEARSSee Sold Price
5 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesLudovico Quaroni, Italy (1911-1987), Roma 1942 XX Esposizione Universale, 1938, color lithograph$250