Sold2022Matthew WEINSTEIN (American, born 1964)Tell Teil, 1990Oil on linenSigned on the reverse60 x 42 in. -Matthew WEINSTEIN (American, born 1964)Tell Teil, 1990Oil on linenSigned on the reverse60 x 42 in. - 152.4 x 106.7 cm.Ce lot est en provenance hors CEE, il convient d'ajouter la TVA Ã l'importationSee Sold Price
Sold2018Teil einer Knochenschürze81 Teil einer Knochenschürze Tibet Knochen. H 15 cm. B 4,5 cm. Provenienz: - Koller Auktionen Zürich, 29.09.2008, Lot 7171. - Nachlass Charles Deprez (1938 - 2018), Lutry. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 188 / 28See Sold Price
Sold2016MÄRKLIN H0, König Ludwig Zuglokomotive TeilMÄRKLIN H0, König Ludwig Zuglokomotive Teil 1, 2880, im Orig.- Kart. ohne Zertifikat mit Schiene, dazu 5 Personenwagen, blau, guter Zust. Ohne Kart., 46363 Güterwagen, neu im Kart. GermSee Sold Price
Sold2019STEIFF 3 Teil, Petsy, silberner Knopf, Schild u. Fahne,STEIFF 3 Teil, Petsy, silberner Knopf, Schild u. Fahne, Nr. 0242-24, Petsy, silberner Knopf, kompl., Nr. 0240-30, 1 Fußball-Bär, Knopf u. Fahne, Nr. 2824-30, guter Zust. German Description STEIFF 3See Sold Price
Sold2021Teil einer DampfmaschinePart of a steam engine, Germany pw, tin, paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Neu Teil von Lot 62 / now part of Lot 62 / retractedThis lot was mistakenly wrongly described and incorrectly assigned. The two stamp impressions are now correctly part of lot 62. ------------------------------ Dieses Lot war irrtümlicherweise falschSee Sold Price
Sold2016Masson, André Abstraktes Motiv. 1957. Gouache (teilsMasson, André Gouache (partly sprayed) on black toned paper. Signed, on verso dated and illegibly titled by another hand? - Lower right margin with small retouched spot. - Provenance: estate of WerneSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Masujama 773, Blech teils lithogr. teilsLEHMANN Masujama 773, Blech teils lithogr. teils handlackiert, 15 cm, Griff am Federwerk fehlt, Federwerk intakt, teilw. restauriert German Description LEHMANN Masujama 773, Blech teils lithogr. teilsSee Sold Price
Sold2021LINEOL Konv. Soldaten, teils übermalt, guter Zust., 7,5LINEOL Konv. Soldaten, teils übermalt, guter Zust., 7,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020STEIFF Konv. 8 Wollminiaturen, teils mit Knopf u.STEIFF Konv. 8 Wollminiaturen, teils mit Knopf u. Fahne, 1 kl. Nashorn, 1 Ohr, beschädigt, ohne Knopf u. SchildSee Sold Price
Sold2021LINEOL Konv., Anhänger 1-achsig, teilsLINEOL Konv., Anhänger 1-achsig, teils Ersatzteilspender, Blech, MimikriSee Sold Price