Sold2018WW II GERMAN GENERAL'S PANZER WRAPPERFOR GROSS DEUTSCHLAND DIVISION - N.MINT CONDITION WITH 'HOLTER'S' PRIVATE LABEL - VERY GOOD PLEASE NOTE: HOLTER'S JACKET IS NEWER (1970'S), SHOULDER BOARDS, ETC. ARE NEWER AS WELL.See Sold Price
Sold2017GERMAN W.W. II PANZER WRAPPER FOR GROSSDEUTSCHLAND DIVISION LIEUTENANT COLONELS TUNIC, GABARDINE TRICOT WOOL WITH FULL INTERIOR SILK LINED & PAJAMA LIKE INTERIOR SLEEVE LININGSee Sold Price
Sold2018RARE GERMAN WWII PANZER POLICE WRAPPERFOR SCHUTZPOLIZEI WITH PRIMARY ROLE IN RUSSIA, BALKANS & NORTHERN ITALY FOR PRIMARY ROLE OF INTERNAL SECURITY, THE VEHICLES THEY USED WERE PRIMARILY OBSOLETE TANKS & ARMORED CARS, THESE WRAPPERS ARE VSee Sold Price
Sold2017RARE W.W. II GERMAN OFFICER'S OBERLEUTNANTPANZER LEHN SHOULDER BOARDS FOR PANZER WRAPPER UNIFORM - NICE CONDITION PERIOD ORIGINAL WITH MILD USESee Sold Price
Sold2017RARE LATE WAR GERMAN W.W. II OFFICER'S PANZERWRAPPER FOR HEAVY STURM ARTILLERY 680 BATTALION WHICH FOUGHT IN THE AREA OF KURSK, RUSSIA (1943- 1944) - VERY GOOD. NOTE: THERE IS A RESERVE ON THIS LOT.See Sold Price
Sold2018GERMAN WWII HERMAN GOERING PANZERWRAPPER, THIS RARE PIECE HAS THE FULL WHITE COLLAR TABS THAT WERE ISSUED FOR ONLY SIX MONTHS AS PICTURED & NOTED ON PAGE 241, PANZER TRUPPE 1966 BY FEIST PUBLICATIONS, TUNIC IS LBA & EXCELLENT, OFFICESee Sold Price
Sold2017GERMAN W.W. II ORIGINAL PANZER POST CARDOF KNIGHTS CROSS WITH OAK LEAVES, RECIPIENT GENERAL MAJOR WALTHER VON A HONERSDORFSee Sold Price
Sold2017W.W. II GERMAN PANZER ASSAULT BADGEIN SILVER, AWARDED FOR FIFTY BATTLES IN WAR, GB MAKER MARK ON REVERSE FOR GUSTAV BREHEMER, HAS CORRECT TWO-PIECE RIVET & ONE RIVET FOR NUMBER IN PLACE, LATE WAR BADGE WITH NICE PATINASee Sold Price
Sold2017W.W. II GERMAN PANZER ASSAULT BADGEIN SILVER WITH HOLLOW BACK, 'A' MAKER'S MARK (ASSMAN FIRM)See Sold Price
Sold2017W.W. II GERMAN GENERAL ASSAULT BADGE BY JFS,MAKER MARKED ON REAR CENTER FOR JOSEF FELIX & SOHNE OF GABLONZ - EXCELLENTSee Sold Price
Sold2023WW II German General assault badgeWW II German General assault badge. German General Assault Badge. Silvered Zinc with barrel type hinge and round pin on reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2018WW II GERMAN GENERALS INSIGNIA -VERY GOOD PLEASE NOTE: LARGER 'EAGLE' IS VINTAGE, SMALLER EAGLE IS POST WAR (NEWER)See Sold Price
Sold2018WW II GERMAN GENERAL'S COLLAR TABS -VERY GOOD PLEASE NOTE:THIS ITEM IS POST WAR, CIRCA 1970'SSee Sold Price
Sold2022A WWII GERMAN GENERAL ASSAULT BADGE NUMBERED 50, MAKER "RK"General Assault Badge 50 Engagements (Allgemeines Sturmabzeichen), instituted on June 1, 1940, under the order of Colonel General Walther von Brauchitsch. Marked by RK on the reverse. Pin-back construSee Sold Price
Sold2024WWII German Panzer Collar Tabs, Hermann Goring Division Cuff TitleWWII German Panzer Collar Tabs, Hermann Goring Division Cuff Title - these were checked with a black light and there is no glow. Appear to be originals.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ultimate Soldier Diecast WWII Tank Models"The Ultimate Soldier- 1/32 Scale Diecast Models including WWII US M24 Chaffee Tank, WWII German Sturmgeschutz IV Tank and WWII German Panzer III Ausf. L Tank. All are in mint condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ulitmate Soldier 1/32 Diecast Miltary Tanks Models"The Ultimate Soldier- 1/32 Scale Diecast Models including WWII German 3 Ton Standard Truck, WWII German Panzer IV Ausf. H Tank and WWII German Sturmpanzer Brummbar Tank. All are in mint condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ulitmate Soldier 1/32 Diecast Miltary Tanks Models"The Ultimate Soldier- 1/32 Scale Diecast Models including WWII German King Tiger Tank, WWII German Gagd Tiger Tank Destroyer and WWII German Panzer IV Ausf. D Tank. All are in mint condition.See Sold Price
Sold20166 PIECE GI JOE COLLECTION"BATTLE OF THE BULGE" SOLDIER 1996, WWII GERMAN PANZER TANK SERGEANT-MAJOR 2000, ISRAELI DEFENSE FORCE SOLDIER 2001, WWII RUSSIAN INFANTRY SOLDIER 2000, WWII JAPANESE ZERO PILOT 2000, AIRBORNE AT NORMSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ultimate Soldier Panzer Commander FigureWWII German Panzer Division Officer, looks completeSee Sold Price
Sold2024GI Joe Foreign Soldiers Collection FigureWWII German Panzer Tank Sergeant-Major, both ends are tapedSee Sold Price
Sold2019The Corgi Collection Lot of 2 Diecast Military VehiclesThe Corgi Collection Lot of 2 Diecast Military Vehicles - WWII German Panzer Tank and Modern Humvee Toy New in PackageSee Sold Price
Sold2020WWII German Army General's Dagger With ScabbardNice WWII German Army Heer General's dagger with gold tone scabbard. Very nice condition with light plate loss and wear from use and age. Displays very well with gold wash on blade crossguard and scabSee Sold Price
7 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Cufftitle for 48th SS Panzer Grenadier Regiment "General Seyffardt", Enlisted€1,500
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONGeneral Gunther Rall German Luftwaffe Fighter Pilot Signed Lithograph by John D. Shaw$5
6 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHTsarina Ekaterina II (1729 - 1796) – a handwritten letter to her Quartermaster General Count von€4,000
Legacy Auction & RealtyGerman WWII Army / Luftwaffe Officers Dagger Bag by Carl Eickhorn$140(11 bids)