Sold2022KONVOLUT AUS 24 MESSING-OBJEKTENKONVOLUT AUS 24 MESSING-OBJEKTEN 20. Jh. Messing. Max. D. 19,5 cm, min. D. 7,5 cm. Insgesamt 24 unterschiedliche Schalen, UEbertoepfe, Gefaesse und Deckel. Part. best.See Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut vier BockelnadelnKonvolut vier Bockelnadeln Siebenbürgen, 17./18. Jh. Messing, getrieben, teils vergoldet, Email. D. 2-3 cmSee Sold Price
Sold202214-TEILIGES KONVOLUT14-TEILIGES KONVOLUT Darunter Heilbronn, Bruckmann & Soehne; Schwaebisch Gmuend, Wilhelm Binder, 2. H. 19. Jh. - Anfang 20. Jh. Silber, teils vergoldet, ebonisiertes Holz, Messing. L. 3-40 cm, 1046 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut aus drei Pfeifen / Three pipes, Deutschland,Konvolut aus drei Pfeifen / Three pipes, Deutschland, um 1900 Material: Holz, geschnitzt bzw. gedrechselt, Horn, einmal pelzummantelt (wohl Hase), Bakelit, Metall, wohl Messing, einmal mit vergoldeterSee Sold Price
Sold2019Garth Brooks' Personally Owned Prevost XL Tour BusGarth Brooks' Prevost XL Tour Bus W/Copy of Title in Brooks' Name (First Tour Bus Owned) 15% Buyer's premium (this lot only) - This 1993 Prevost XL tour bus was first leased by Garth Brooks in 1993 anSee Sold Price
2024Cartier Tortue XL Silver FlinqueCartier Tortue XL Silver Flinque Brand: Cartier Case Material: Rose Gold, Silver Movement: Manual Wind Period: 2000-2009 Date of Manufacture: 2000-2009 Condition: Excellent Mint condition. <brSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier 18k Rose Gold Clash de Cartier Bracelet XL Model Size 17Brand: Cartier Collection: Clash de Cartier Metal: 18k Rose Gold Size: 17 Retail: $27,500.00 Condition: Excellent Has been professionally polished to a like new conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Original Antique Louis Vuitton XL Large Cabin Trunk monogramExtremely rare Original Antique Louis Vuitton XL Large Travel Cabin Trunk monogram Personal Collection John Frankenheimer John Michael Frankenheimer (February 19, 1930 July 6, 2002) was an American fiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patek Philippe 1930s XL Gondolo Men's WatchPatek Philippe 1930's XL Gondolo Stainless Steel Men's Watch W/Black Patek Alligator Band - This beautiful watch was made by one the most prestigious luxury watchmakers in the industry, Patek PhilippeSee Sold Price
Sold2018FRANZ HAGENAUER 1906 Wien - 1986 ebenda Kopf Messing,FRANZ HAGENAUER 1906 Wien - 1986 ebenda Kopf Messing, getrieben, poliert. H. 49 cm. Auf der Unterseite mit Herstellermarken 'Hagenauer Wien', 'WHW' im Kreis, 'Made in Austria', 'FRANZ'. Über einem ruSee Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHNTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, späte Qing-DynastieZEHNTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, späte Qing-Dynastie bis Mitte 20. Jh. Diverse Steine (Amethyst, Jade, etc.). H. 2 cm-20,cm. Vogelfigur rest., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2024KENNY IRWIN JR - NETFLIX KILLED THE VIDEO STORE - ORIGINAL XL SCULPTUREKenny Irwin Jr. - Netflix Killed the Video Store Recycled Sculpture made of old Blockbuster and Hollywood video VHS, DVDs and cases. Mixed media - Hand signed - 2020 51 x 51 x 10 in. As seen on ConanSee Sold Price
Sold2022LANA MARKS, GREEN OSTRICH LEATHER XL JET TOTE, H 19" (INCLUDING HANDLES) W 17" D 8"LANA MARKS, GREEN OSTRICH LEATHER XL JET TOTE, H 19" (INCLUDING HANDLES) W 17" D 8" With a zippered main compartment, multiple internal pockets, and two magnetic pockets. Green leather interior with gSee Sold Price
Sold202020-TEILIGES KONVOLUT China, 20. Jh. Diverse Steine20-TEILIGES KONVOLUT China, 20. Jh. Diverse Steine (Achat, Jade, Opal, Rosenquarz, etc.). H. 2,9 cm-7,5 cm. Part. min. best., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung DüSee Sold Price
2022Cartier Santos 100 XL Stainless SteelCartier Santos 100 XL. Stainless steel. Rubber straps. Everything 100% original. Automatic movement. Roman dial. No box no paper. Mint condition. Excellent mens luxury watch.See Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier Roadster XL 100th AnniversaryCartier Roadster XL 100th Anniversary Steel Watch W6206012 Box Papers SKU no: RBJ61389 Brand: Cartier Model Name: Cartier Roadster XL 100th Anniversary Steel Watch W6206012 Box Papers Model Number: W6See Sold Price
Sold2018XL RARE 53" PHILIP & KELVIN LAVERNE "CHAN" TABLEPhilip LaVerne (AMERICAN, 1908 - 1988) and Kelvin LaVerne (AMERICAN, 1936 - ) Asian palace motif low round mixed metal "Chan" coffee table of the rare larger 53 inch size. Constructed of etched, patinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Eames, 'Lounge chair XL' with Ottoman, 1956Charles Eames, 'Lounge chair XL' with Ottoman, 1956, Armchair: H. 86 x 83 x 90 cm; ottoman: H. 43 x 65 x 53 cm. Made by Vitra Design, Weil/Rhine, 2010s. Plywood, veneered (Santos rosewood), black leatSee Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. vonKONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Jansonius, Hondius, Sanson, Blaeu, Homann-Erben, 16.-19. Jh. Kupferstich, z.T. koloriert, Holzschnitt, Stahlstich, auf unterschiedl. Papieren. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier Tank Anglaise XL Stainless Men's WatchCartier Tank Anglaise XL W 5310008 Men's Watch With Sapphire Crown. Face measures 1-3/8" W x 2-3/4" L. Swiss Made. Comes with original box & papers. Total Weight: 156.83 grams. Local Pick Up or ThirdSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique XL Hand Carved Marble PlanterAntique extra large hand carved marble planter. Two pieces. Top section features hand carved in relief beveled edge followed by banding of grape vines, S scrolls, emotive faces and heads on top of addSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Tank Americaine XL 18K Automatic WatchCartier Tank Americaine XL Solid 18K White Gold Automatic Watch W/Black Alligator Strap - This stunning timepiece was made by Cartier, and is their Tank Americaine solid 18k white gold automatic watchSee Sold Price
Sold20222004 Ford V8 F450 XL Super Duty Diesel Box Truck VIN 1FDXW46P84EB52511 144,891 miles Crew Cab2004 Ford V8 F450 XL Super Duty Diesel Box Truck VIN 1FDXW46P84EB52511 , 144,891 miles, 4 door crew cab with 15'box (box goes over the cab and measures 15' at the top, 12'6" at the bottom, 19.5" tiresSee Sold Price
24 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCMark Recchi Philadelphia Flyers Koho Hockey Jersey Size XL$16(2 bids)
1041 Lots AwayBidhausCHANEL Premiere XL Wrist Watch H0001 Quartz Black Gold Plated Leather belt H0001$1(1 bid)
24 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCMats Sundin Toronto Maple Leafs CCM Hockey Jersey Size XL$14(2 bids)
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateHot Toys MMS427 "Iron Man XL VII Homecoming" Action Figure$60(4 bids)
Sep 29Cole Lector AuctionsMark McGwire & Sammy Sosa Very Rare Sealed Headliners XL Home Run Commemorative 2-Pack Figures$10
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY St. Silver Asli Classic Chain Link Station Blue Leather Bracelet XL$375
Oct 13Cain Modern AuctionsCAROUSEL XL Chandelier in Polished Gunmetal Finish by Lee Broom, UK 21st Century$800
Oct 01C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLot of (2) XL Vintage Cone Chalkware Lamp, Vintage Plasto MFG. Co 1950s Atomic Lamp, Regency-styleCA$100
2 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersA Cartier Tank Americaine XL Model: 2329 Serial: 773901CD Year: 2010's Case Material: 18 carat£2,800