Sold2022Andy Warhol, Kiku (Flowers)Andy Warhol Kiku (Flowers) 1983screenprint in colors on BFK Rives 19.625 h × 25.875 w in (50 × 66 cm) Signed and numbered to lower edge 'AP 1/30 Andy Warhol'. This work is artist's proof 1 oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vase with murrine ''Kiku''Vase with murrine ''Kiku'' Ermanno Toso (design), Fratelli Toso, Murano, 1964 Colorless glass with fused multicolored murrine. Surface acid polished. Original adhesive label of the manufactory. H. 32See Sold Price
Sold2023Ermanno Toso, 'Kiku' vase, 1964Ermanno Toso, 'Kiku' vase, 1964, H. 29.5 cm. Execution: Fratelli Toso. Clear glass with multicolored fusedmurrines (Kiku-Murrine). Marked on the bottom: Manufacturer's label., Cf. Marc Heiremans, CateSee Sold Price
2021Andy Warhol "Kiku" Orig Serigraph in Colors on PaperArtist: Andy WarholTitle: KikuSuite: Kiku FlowersYear: 1984Medium: Original serigraph in colors on paperEdition: From the limited edition of 1500Publisher: Gendai Hanga Center, TokyoSize: 8 1/4" x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol - KikuAndy Warhol "Kiku" beautiful original HAND SIGNED screen print poster on Lenox Paper attributed to the american pop art master Andy Warhol. Size: 70x92 cm. Hand signed on lower margin. Signature verifSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ermanno Toso, 'Kiku' vase, 1964Ermanno Toso, 'Kiku' vase, 1964, H. 30 cm. Execution: Fratelli Toso. Colorless glass with fused murrine in black, white and gray with a red or yellow core., Marc Heiremans, Caterina Toso, Fratelli TosSee Sold Price
Sold2016Grosse Zylindervase China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. VerziertGrosse Zylindervase China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Verziert mit Blumen-Vogeldekor und figürliche Szene in fassonierten Reserven auf türkisgrünem Hintergrund mit Blumenrankendekor. Rand vergoldet, beriebeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Andy Warhol Kiku Screen PrintA limited edition 1982 Andy Warhol Kiku Screen Print Measures: 8 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Warhol, Andy o.T. (Kiku). 1983. Farbserigraphie auf Vélin. 19,8 x 28 cm (19,8 x 28 cm).Warhol, Andyo.T. (Kiku). 1983. Farbserigraphie auf Vélin. 19,8 x 28 cm (19,8 x 28 cm). Punktuell unter Passepartout montiert und unter Glas gerahmt. - Guter Zustand. Sauberer, satt-pulvriger AbzuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gumps Imari Style Porcelain - KIKU pattern55 pieces of Gumps of San Francisco KIKU pattern Imari style porcelain, includes 10 Dinner, luncheon, soup, teacups and saucers and 2 teacups with a creamer and sugar (JBUR96/55)(MM) Dimensions: PlateSee Sold Price
Sold2016ZylindervaseZylindervase Finn Lynggaard, 1980 Farbloses Glas mit mehrfarbigem Zwischenschichtdekor: Fries mit Blüten. Unterseite in Gravur signiert: F.L. DANMARK '80. H. 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Zylindervase ''Canneto''Zylindervase ''Canneto'' Anna Gili (Entwurf), Salviati & Co., Venezia Farbloses Glas mit mehrfarbiger Bandeinschmelzung. Partiell feinmatt geschliffen. Unterseite in Vibrogravur bez.: Anna Gili 135/20See Sold Price
Sold2020Andy Warhol Kiku Flowers SerigraphANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Kiku Flowers Serigraph in colors 11" x 8 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021GUMP'S SAN FRANCISCO KIKU (COUPE) IMARI-STYLE PATTERNGUMP'S SAN FRANCISCO KIKU (COUPE) IMARI-STYLE PATTERN PORCELAIN 71-PIECE DINNER SERVICE, each featuring bright polychrome chrysanthemum design, comprising a circular 12 1/4" D platter, two circular veSee Sold Price