Results for “property”
Explore all 6,343 upcoming results for “property”.View price resultsSide Chair used in 1952 "Bus Stop" Movie Staring Marilyn MonroeDescription des Piramides d'Egypte. Pyramids of Giza & Sphinx. CHATELAIN 1719Innovators Of XX Century Style Including The Collection Of Billy Wilder Christie's Los Angeles 2000.Hollywood Regency Style, Mahogany, Parcel Gilt, Cellarette, England, 19th c.Chairs Used On-Set in the Marilyn Monroe 1952 Movie "Bus Stop"Handmade Geometric Modern Red Rug Kazakhstan CarpetEst. $775-$950
Hand-knotted small red floral carpet bedroom decor rug 2x3 ft orientalEst. $300-$375
Karajeh Oriental Runner Carpet Red Vintage Red Geometric Kitchen DesignEst. $925-$1,125
Contemporary Cowhide Patchwork Rug New 4X6 Area CarpetEst. $300-$375
Tribal Design Rug CarpetEst. $325-$400
Hand-knotted cream wool carpet oriental floral entryway rugEst. $1,950-$2,350
Oriental rug semi antique carpet entryway ft 1'7X2'3Muted floralEst. $200-$250
Floral rug traditional handspun wool oriental carpetEst. $1,050-$1,275
Steel Blue Gabbeh Wool Solid Design Steel 27 Ten Zero Runner Rug CarpetEst. $375-$450
Tribal Wool Carpet Bedroom Decor Handmade Large 9x12 Gabbeh RugEst. $850-$1,025
Design Gray Modern Tribal Pictorial RugEst. $825-$1,000
Rug handmade farmhouse boho geometric living room decorEst. $650-$800
Rare Oriental Rug with Floral Dcor for Large Farmhouse CarpetEst. $1,725-$2,075
Oriental Farmhouse Wool Carpet 12ft x 15ftEst. $2,050-$2,475
Rug Farmhouse Vintage Tribal 2'4X3'8 4Handmade Decor Office Oriental CarpetEst. $350-$425
Vintage tribal floral rug home decor carpet 6'4x9'10 handmade oriental red carpetEst. $950-$1,150
Blue floral rug handmade wool carpet round 8x8ft orientalEst. $1,450-$1,750
Serhiy Reznichenko b. 1968 (Ukrainian) — Original Erotic Nude Watercolor and Pencil on PaperEst. $600-$1,500