Lot Number: Lowest
0102: Broadway Bill - 1934 Window Card Warner Baxter & Myrna Loy Frank Capra!Est. $500-$600Lot Passed
0103: The Saturday Evening Post - Art By Leyendecker (1932) US Advertising Cover - FramedEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0104: Sebring - April 1. By Michael Turner The Famous Racecar Artist (1967) 19" X 24" US Auto RacingEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0107: Sky Madness #2 - Art By Fernand Fernel (1910) 10.625" X 34.5" French Advertising Poster LBEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0108: Evenings For Sale '32 WC Poster Herbert Marshall Pre-code Sexy Seductive ArtworkEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0109: Workers, Peasants And Soldiers (1968) 30" X 42" Chinese Advertising PosterEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0110: Bette Davis By George Hurrell - Hurrell Portfolio I (1940) 16" X 20" US Photographic PrintEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0111: The Unholy Three (USA, 1925) Movie Lobby Cards - Rare! 1925 Originals (2)Est. $450-$550Lot Passed
0112: The Empire Strikes Back - Darth Vader (1984) US Advance One Sheet Movie PosterEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0113: JouJou Villeroy - Rare Adolph Friedlander (1907) 28" x 37.5" German Circus Lithograph PosterEst. $450-$550
0116: Das Gespensterschiff - Art By Willenstein (1920) 19.625" X 29" German Advertising PosterEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0117: Les Miserables '35 Window Card Poster Fredric March & Charles Laughton! REst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0119: 20.75" X 28" 1943 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By Alex Ross "war Widow" - LBEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0120: 22" X 28" 1939 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By Frances Tipton Hunter "penny Candy"Est. $450-$550Lot Passed
0121: La République Crie À L'assassin - Art By Chaperon (1935) 23" X 31" French Anti-CommunistEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0122: Scheveningen - Pearl Of The North Sea (1950's) 26" X 39.25" Dutch Travel Poster LBEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0123: Nora Gillis - Rare Adolph Friedlander (1891) 25.25" x 64" German Lithograph Circus PosterEst. $450-$550
0124: I Lost My Heart On A Bus (1929) German 38" X 56" Movie Poster LB - Pre WWIIEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0125: Smash Japanese Aggression - Original 1940's British WWII LB Poster- War Scene!Est. $500-$600Lot Passed