Lot Number: Lowest
0151: The Four Seasons W/ Frankie Valli - Shady Grove Music Fair (1968) 14" X 22" US Concert Window CardEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0152: 22" X 28" 1946 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By Mead Schaeffer "lobstermen" - FoamEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0153: Saturday Evening Post (Hound Dogs) Jack Murray (Dec 9, 1939) 21.5" x 27.75" US Poster LBEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0154: 22" X 28" 1944 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By Stevan Dohanos "dripping Cones"Est. $500-$600Lot Passed
0155: 21.5" X 27.5" 1939 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By Emery Clarke "world’s FairEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0157: The Slaves Get Rid Of Their Masters - Art By Victor Ivanov (1939) 26.7" X 39.7" Ussr PropagandaEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0159: Le Hulla - Art By Rene Pesle (1923) 30" X 47" French Theater Poster LBEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0162: Next Time We Love - Margaret Sullivan (1936) US Window Card Movie PosterEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0164: Story of Bob and Sally - Sexploitation (1948) One Sheet Movie Poster LBEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0165: Inland Printer - Christmas - Art by William Bradley (1895) 8" x 11" US LithographEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0167: The Whole Town's Talking - Edward G. Robinson (1935) US Window Card PosterEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0168: En Nu... Vooruit - And Now... Go Ahead (1944) 38.75" x 59.5" Dutch WWII PosterEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0169: Gladiator - Cycles And Automobiles (1905) 23.5" X 30.5" French Advertising Poster LBEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0170: 22" X 28" 1945 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By John Falter "pershing Square"Est. $450-$550Lot Passed
0171: Broadway Rhythm - Art By Hirschfeld (1944) US One Sheet Movie Poster LBEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0172: Uncle Sam - Art By James Montomery Flagg (1917) 20.125" X 30" US WWI Enlistment PosterEst. $500-$600Lot Passed