Auction 110: Art, Photography, Antiques 2016-06-17 Auction - 830 Price Results - Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH in de - Page 7

Berlin, Germany

Auction 110: Art, Photography, Antiques

Lot Number: Lowest
Nebel, Berthold - nach Weiblicher Akt, auf Bren: Nebel, Berthold - nachSkulpturenFemale nude riding a bear. Circa 1910-1920. Bronze, brown patinated, on base. - Occas. with slight scratches. plinth partly slightly corroded. - Cast probably at
0156: Nebel, Berthold - nach Weiblicher Akt, auf BrenEst. €600-€800
Thieler, Fred und Sigurd Wendland Der Maler Fred: Thieler, Fred und Sigurd Wendland Der Maler Fred Thieler vor einem seiner Werke. 1981/1982. l auf Leinwand. 140,5 x 115,5 cm. Verso auf dem Keilrahmen signiert. - Gerahmt.Provenienz: Privatbesitz,
0160: Thieler, Fred und Sigurd Wendland Der Maler FredEst. €1,000-€1,500
Vent, Hans o.T. Akt auf grnem Grund. 2008. l auf: Vent, Hans o.T. Akt auf grnem Grund. 2008. l auf Leinwand. 50 x 39,5 cm. Signiert, verso datiert. - Gerahmt.
0163: Vent, Hans o.T. Akt auf grnem Grund. 2008. l aufEst. €350-€450