LE PHO (1907-2001) Portrait de Geisha Lithographie en
Le Pho Sale History
View Price Results for Le PhoRecommended Items
LE PHO (1907-2001)
Portrait de Geisha
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 42/175
41 x 58 cm
Portrait de Geisha
41 x 58 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €250 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping