Fioriera di forma ottagonale in legno laccato e dorato.
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
cm 116x80x74
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping