Sechs Eierbecher
View More Items in Egg CupsMore Items in Egg Cups
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Silber. Elegante, glatte Form, der profilierte Fuß in Untersetzer nahtlos übergehend. Gest. 800, Beschaumarke. Gew. ca. 450 g. H. 6 cm. A set of six Italian sterling silver egg cups. Standard and assay mark. Italien. 20 Jh.
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Ahlden, deSee Policy for Shipping