Sechs Eierbecher
View More Items in Egg CupsMore Items in Egg Cups
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Silber. Dekorativ in Form eines aufgebrochenen Eies gestalteter Korpus auf Krallenfüßen. Innen vergoldet. Gest. 925. Gew. zus. ca. 313 g. H. 5,5 cm.
Six decorative Sterling silver egg cups. Gilt inside. Standard mark 925.
Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.
Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Sechs Eierbecher
Estimate €650 - €1,300
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping