Franck Evenou (né En 1958) Suite De Deux Embrases - Nov 23, 2021 | Tajan In Paris

FRANCK EVENOU (NÉ EN 1958) Suite de deux embrases

item-115673314=1
FRANCK EVENOU (NÉ EN 1958)
Suite de deux embrases de rideaux à structure végétale stylisée, et de deux crochets, en bronze à patine brune. Signature du monogramme.
A bronze set of two embraces of curtains and two hooks, brown patina, monogrammed.
EMBRASE H 45 x L 14,8 x P 16 CM • H 17 3/4 x W 5 7/8 x D 6 1/4 IN.

  • 30% up to €150,000.00
  • 25% up to €2,000,000.00
  • 17% above €2,000,000.00

Estimate €500 - €800
Starting Price €400
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, Paris, fr

Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France1,323 Followers