A Steel Helmet M 15 (adrian) For Enlisted Men Of The - Feb 03, 2022 | Hermann Historica Gmbh In Bavaria

A steel helmet M 15 (Adrian) for enlisted men of the

Related Militaria & War Memorabilia

More Items in Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-120939159=1
item-120939159=2
item-120939159=3
item-120939159=4
item-120939159=5
A steel helmet M 15 (Adrian) for enlisted men of the infantry
Stahl, blaugrau lackiert, darüber in der Tragezeit olivgrün lackiert (etwas berieben, kleine Dellen), angenieteter Kamm, stirnseitig aufgelegtes Granatsymbol "RF". Schwarzes Lederlaschenfutter (Größenstempel "57"), Kinnriemen fehlt. Unter dem Vorderschirm eingekratzter Name "Cham ...". Teilweise leicht beschädigt, Altersspuren.
Condition: II
  • 28%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany3,004 Followers