Horst Janssen 1929 Hamburg - 1995 Hamburg - 'Eva M
Horst Janssen Sale History
View Price Results for Horst JanssenRecommended Items
Horst Janssen
1929 Hamburg - 1995 Hamburg - 'Eva Maria Lüpfert' - Farbradierung/Japanbütten. 42/100. 24 x 18 cm, 27,5 x 20,5 cm. Sign. und dat. r. u.: HJ 92. Passepartout. Voll ansichtig unter Glas gerahmt. Ungeöffnet.
- 20.5%
Estimate €500 - €550
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping