HANS CHRISTIANSEN (1866-1948)
HANS CHRISTIANSEN (1866-1948)
Verre à pied, en verre soufflé légèrement teinté vert et violine, à décor art nouveau émaillé or. Porte la marque émaillée "K 1522" au revers de la base.
Haut. 16 CM
A blown glass, slightly tinted green and purple, enamelled gold decoration. Enamelled mark.
H. 6 1/4 in.
Haut. 16 CM
H. 6 1/4 in.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
HANS CHRISTIANSEN (1866-1948)
Estimate €200 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIRECTEUR DU DEPARTEMENT
SPECIALISTE JUNIOR