Albarello in ceramica decorato in policromia
Albarello in ceramica decorato in policromia con palmetta persiana, Montelupo sec.XVIII
h.cm.23
h.cm.23
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
Item located in Genova, Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping