FRIEDRICHS (XIX - XX). Stillleben. Schale mit Kirschen.
Circa 20 cm x 25 cm. Circa 30 cm x 35 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Holzplatte. Rechts unten signiert.
English Title:
FRIEDRICHS (XIX - XX). Still life. Bowl with cherries.
English Description:
Circa 20 cm x 25 cm. Circa 30 cm x 35 cm with frame. Painting. Oil on wood panel. Signed lower right.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €600 - €1,000
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping