Anonimo, XIX sec. - Idillio agreste, 1857
Olio su tela, cm. 43,5x53. Firma indistinta e data in basso a sinistra.
- 30%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping