Anonimo, XIX sec. - Ritorno dal mercato
Olio su cartone, cm. 29,5x24,5. Sul verso: "Gainsborough' Sketch from the / original painting/ Going to Market"
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,000
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping