Anonimo, Xix Sec. - Ritratto Di Carlo Stragliati - Jun 23, 2022 | Pananti Casa D'aste S.r.l. In Italy

Anonimo, XIX sec. - Ritratto di Carlo Stragliati

item-130598196=1
item-130598196=2
item-130598196=3
Olio su tela, cm. 57x36,5.
  • 30%

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €800

Item located in Florence, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.

Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.

Florence, Italy401 Followers